Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Block C, Sector 100, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Block C? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Block C, Sector 100, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Supertech Renesa (1005 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sector 100, Noida
...Read more
SL
Supertech Limited
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Sector 100

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Block C)

KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AS
Aman Soni
1/6
0.5 km away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 5.3 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station- 3.4 kmT...+ More
AS
Aman Soni
1/5
0.5 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/11
0.5 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
Bhavesh Bidhuri
Owner
1/20
0.6 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 3.5 kmSp...+ More
H
HONEY
1/13
0.7 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 4.4 kmNoida Sector 8...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
0.69 kmfrom
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brham Nivaas
1.23 kmfrom
₹50.87 L - 64.87 L
Atharv Brham Nivaas
Atharv Infrastructure Noida
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 104, Noida
R
Ravi
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
1.32 kmfrom
₹56.56 L - 86.52 L
Vihaan 107
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
1.38 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.08 Cr
CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
CBPL Homes
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/26
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pathways School Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 5.2 kmNoida Sector 81 Metro Station- 2.3 kmTH...+ More
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/20
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.74k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Jaypee Hospital
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/22
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Swimming Pool
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/23
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.47k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/26
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
1292 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub HousePower Backup
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/19
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.52k/sq.ft
1294 sq.ft
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/26
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.9k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
YS
Yatendra Singh
1/14
1.0 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Jaypee Hospital

Ready to Move Projects around Block C

Gallery Cover Pic of VRSA The Ultima Heights
₹54.06 L - 81.85 L
VRSA The Ultima Heights
by VRSA Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Atharv Brham Nivaas
₹50.87 L - 64.87 L
Atharv Brham Nivaas
by Atharv Infrastructure Noida
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 104, Noida
R
Ravi
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan 107
₹56.56 L - 86.52 L
Vihaan 107
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller + 1 more
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/6
1.0 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.81k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/8
1.2 kms away
₹79.31 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1257 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClub HouseSwimming PoolGymnasium
SR
Shivam Rajput
1/9
1.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block C, Noida

Block B
5,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
8,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block C, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Residences By Elie Saab
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 98,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
7.05 Cr-11.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
65.92 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Green Reserve Tower 1 and 2
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
6.5 Cr-13.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block C, Noida

Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 99
7,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 107
3 people rated this locality
4.58
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
7,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%