0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

Flats for Sale in Block D, Sector 51, Noida under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/36
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹74.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.73 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.84 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹77.18 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sector 34 Noida Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Palvinder Singh
1/34
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
Ranjit Singh Thakur
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes by Capital Infra
₹75.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
3.61 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Stellar One Phase III
6.27 kmfrom
₹1.78 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Stellar One Phase III
Stellar Group
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
6.28 kmfrom
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller + 12 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aigin Royal Phase 4
6.60 kmfrom
₹1.66 Cr - 3.82 Cr
Aigin Royal Phase 4
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
MM
Make My Homez
Seller + 2 more
D
Divakar
1/17
Resale
Shivkala Apartment
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Palvinder Singh
1/30
Verified
New Booking
Capital Hometech Homes
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Ranjit Singh Thakur
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Investwell Hometech Homes
₹75.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SG
Shivkala Group
1/10

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 51

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2007