More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 640

Flats for Sale in Block D, Sector 72, Noida - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block D? Search from 29+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Block D. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block D, Sector 72, Noida - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L
Block A, Sector 72
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Block A, Sector 72
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35.8 L
Sarfabad, Sector 73
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Sarfabad, Sector 73
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹73.28 L
Block D, Sector 72
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹30.5 L
Sarfabad, Sector 73
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 75, Noida
2 BHK Flat (955 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Sarfabad, Sector 73
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1550 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Sarfabad, Sector 73
4 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹73.94 L
Block D, Sector 72
...Read more
RR
Rohit Rajput
1/17
0.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹73.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SJ
Sharma Ji
Play video
1/32
0.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
Trinity Provica Dream Valley
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
4w ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
Play video
1/13
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹35.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Shri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best...+ More
Manish Tiwari
Owner
1/12
0.48 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
JMD Radhe Krishna Appartment
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
RR
Rohit Rajput
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹73.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.31k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFalse CeilingClose to Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Updated
2w ago
AS
Amit Sharma
1/7
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹30.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Logix city centreVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
0.81 km away
Verified
Resale
Aims Golf Avenue 2
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
2.98 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.20 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
4.89 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
5.08 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
P
Priyanka
1/8
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLift
Updated
1w ago
RG
Rohit Gupta
1/6
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
RR
Rohit Rajput
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹73.94 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
1/15
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th May, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DG
David Gupta
1/10
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
0.81 km away
Resale
Aims Golf Avenue 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityClub House
Ketan Trivedi
Owner
1/4
0.44 km away
Resale
₹15.11 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGated CommunityWater SupplyGas Pipeline
JI
JMK Infra Home
1/5
0.41 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to Sapphire International SchoolClose to ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Block D

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wardania
₹47.99 L - 64.99 L
Vihaan Wardania
by Vihaan Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VD
Vyom Developers
Seller + 11 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
FR
FOP Realty Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Meenu
Owner
1/2
0.65 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids Area
RR
Rohit Rajput
1/18
Verified
New Booking
₹72.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
VS
Vikram Singh
1/21
0.65 km away
New Booking
Kritak Modern Apartment
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/20
New Booking
Capital Metro Height
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JI
JMK Infra Home
1/7
0.65 km away
New Booking
JMK Sholin Homes 1
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to Logix city centreClose to Sapphire Int...+ More
Updated
2d ago
CH
Capital Homes
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Capital Metro Height
₹35.93 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PS
Palvinder Singh
Play video
1/19
0.65 km away
New Booking
Paradise Homes
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro Station...+ More
SC
Shekhar Chaudhary
1/27
0.82 km away
Resale
JM Aroma
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.08k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to Ramagya School - Best Sch...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DG
David Gupta
1/19
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.71k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Global Indian International School Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
CK
Chandan Kumar Mishra
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AS
Amit Sharma
1/2
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.69k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Logix city centre24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
1/5
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹23.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Govinda Rawat
1/6
0.52 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block D, Noida

4,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,818
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,624
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.47%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block D, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of JMK Ambika Luxury Homes
1, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of RG Group Upcoming Project
Property
Sector 120,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JMD Marvella Homes 2
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 73,Noida
60.0 L-60.0 L