Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Block E, Sector 41, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Block E? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block E)

KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/27
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 4 more
1/14
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/33
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.46 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.60 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
2.84 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.30 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
CE
Centrum Estates
+ 1 more
1/8
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 977 - 1077 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BH
Blessing Homes
+ 1 more
1/15
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 75

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/21
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹4.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2510 - 3300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
+ 1 more
1/36
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr - 14.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 7450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/3
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 75.42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1800 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VG
Vihaan Group
+ 1 more
1/13
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹71.1 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/30
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 3.61 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1656 - 2511 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
IC
Investor Choice
+ 2 more
1/22
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹56.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.6 L - 86.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1545 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
BH
Blessing Homes
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.58 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.84 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
KI
KALKI INFRA
1/11
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 104

2 BHK Flat
₹54.06 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.31 L - 81.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 893 - 1352 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
CH
Capital Homes
+ 1 more
1/9
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73

3 BHK Flat
₹63 L
4 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 1350 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
+ 1 more
1/8
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 73

3 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹69.99 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Block E, Noida

Block C
21,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block F
15,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block A
17,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
J Block
9,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block D
14,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block E, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr