0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Flats for Sale in Block E, Sector 41, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
AS
Anil Sharma
1/17
0.78 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/13
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹57.11 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110LiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
SH
Skyline Homes
+ 1 more
1/22
0.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 49, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹42 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/15
0.27 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Prayag Hospital & Research CentrePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
HC
HARSH CHAUDHARY
1/6
0.65 km away
New Booking
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Govinda Rawat
1/17
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Govinda Rawat
1/12
0.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
2.46 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Godrej Woods
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 43, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
1.57 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
1.93 kmfrom
₹63.99 L - 70.54 L
Om Centrum Heights I
Om Infra
2 BHK Flat Sector 76, Noida
CE
Centrum Estates
Seller + 1 more
Govinda Rawat
1/13
0.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to NEO HospitalClose to Noida Bus Stand
SKYLINE GROUP
1/12
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NEO HospitalClose to Noida Bus StandClose to N...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SH
Sunrise Home
1/7
0.6 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
5d ago
Amar
1/19
0.78 km away
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
TP
Tanu Pandey
1/6
0.27 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantLift
Updated
5d ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/11
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Bus StandClose to NEO HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
2d ago
GE
Goodlife Estates
Play video
1/14
0.57 km away
Resale
SAP Homes
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/10
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹40.59 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Bus StandClose to Grocery StoreClose to NEO HospitalClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
1d ago
AV
Amit Verma
1/7
0.27 km away
New Booking
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AV
Amit Verma
1/8
0.27 km away
New Booking
₹74.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block E

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Heights
₹78.0 L
Regal Heights
by Investor Choice
3 BHK Flat
Sector 107, Noida
IC
Investor Choice
Seller
AV
Amit Verma
1/8
0.27 km away
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SH
Sunrise Home
1/11
0.63 km away
New Booking
Capital Mandakani Residency
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/18
0.8 km away
Resale
Mahagun Morpheus
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SKYLINE GROUP
1/12
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹45.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to NEO HospitalLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Govinda Rawat
1/12
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/10
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/10
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/4
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/10
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/24
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingVastu CompliantPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Deepak Rawat
1/12
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to NEO HospitalClose to Noida Bus StandClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationClose to DLF Mall of India
Updated
4w ago
Deepak Rawat
1/13
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹43.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to NEO HospitalLiftPower Backup
Deepak Rawat
1/12
0.83 km away
New Booking
Skyline Dev Infra
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Grocery StoreClose to NEO HospitalClose to Noi...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block E, Noida

Block C
21,042
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block F
15,304
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.86%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block A
17,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
J Block
9,406
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block D
14,761
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Block E, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Sukhbiri Homes Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
63.0 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107,Noida
98.0 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 76,Noida
64.99 L-82.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods