Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Resale properties in Block K, Sector 12, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Block K)

SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
+ 2 more
1/28
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/33
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 4 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AP
Abhishek Pathak
1/11
0.2 km away
₹7.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.55 L/sq.mt
225 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspecial...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/11
0.2 km away
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to DLF Mall of IndiaPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block K

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.91 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
4.68 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
6.26 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
6.49 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/15
0.3 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/9
0.3 km away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.3 km away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.62 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi-...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/8
0.3 km away
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.88k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector- 15 Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
0.3 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector- 15 Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
0.3 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.9 L/sq.mt
112 sq.mt
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 k...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/2
0.4 km away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro Multispeciality Hospital: Best Hospital in Noida, Utt...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/23
0.4 km away
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Amity International School, Mayur ViharRainwater Harvesting  ...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.4 km away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.38k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector- 15 Metro StationChildren Play Area2...+ More
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/4
0.4 km away
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.39k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationLiftGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Block K

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
AP
Abhishek Pathak
0.4 km away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
0.5 km away
₹11.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.56 L/sq.mt
433 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
0.5 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sector -56 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block K, Noida

27,322
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block K, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Residences By Elie Saab
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 98,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block K, Noida

Sector 12
19 people rated this locality
4.17
21,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 11
1 people rated this locality
4
16,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 10
11 people rated this locality
4.54
10,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 21
1 people rated this locality
4
10,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 22
6 people rated this locality
4.6
11,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
25,609
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.69%