More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 64

Flats for Sale in Block Y, Sector 12, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Block Y? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Block Y, Sector 12, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
9 BHK Independent House (6800 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Block X, Sector 12
10 BHK Independent House (5200 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
E Block, Sector 56
7 BHK Independent House (3900 sq.ft)
₹6.99 Cr
Sector 11, Noida
Residential Plot (162 sq.mt)
₹4.25 Cr
Block P, Sector 12
9 BHK Independent House (3229 sq.ft)
₹9.25 Cr
C Block, Sector 56
4 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 11, Noida
6 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹4.0 Cr
L Block, Sector 11
8 BHK Independent House (1744 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Block T, Sector 12
8 BHK Independent House (2378 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Sector 12, Noida
8 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
Sector 12, Noida
AP
Abhishek Pathak
0.34 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
6800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro Multispeciality Hospital: Best Hospital in Noida, Utt...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Abhishek Pathak
Locality Champion
1/21
0.64 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3d ago
AP
Abhishek Pathak
Locality Champion
1/5
0.79 km away
Resale
₹6.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.92k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/3
0.43 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.62 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi-...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
1/13
0.4 km away
Resale
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.65k/sq.ft
3229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityClose to Sector -56 Bus StopClose to Dharamshila Narayana Superspeciality...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/5
0.79 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sector -56 Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/2
0.68 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Block Y

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
4.24 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
5.13 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
6.43 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
6.48 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/4
0.34 km away
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.39k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Wave City Center Noida Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
B
Balajirealestate76
1/14
0.39 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.13k/sq.ft
2378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
Play video
1/10
0.39 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
Play video
1/9
0.67 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Sector -56 Bus StopPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SK
S K
1/5
0.79 km away
Resale
₹7.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.41k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/6
0.41 km away
Resale
₹11.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.56 L/sq.mt
433 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
1/7
0.65 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro Multispeciality Hospital: Best Hospital in Noida, Uttar Prad...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SP
Samreddhi Property
Play video
1/16
0.39 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Block Y

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
T
Taruna
1/9
0.79 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Noida Sector- 15 Metro Station
FM
FIND MY PROPERTY PVT LTD
0.51 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1706 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
R
Rajneesh
1/9
0.51 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹72.0k/sq.yd
209 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 34 Noida Me...+ More
Samreddhi Property
1/5
0.65 km away
Resale
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Sarla Chopra D.A.V. Public SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Mohmmad Aslam
Owner
1/5
0.64 km away
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.24k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
VIJAY
Owner
0.51 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
322 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
Vipan Chopra
Owner
1/5
0.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.06 L/sq.yd
228 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharat Bharti Public School- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmNoida Sector- 15 Metro S...+ More
Samreddhi Property
1/15
0.43 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.62 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmWave City Center N...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/12
0.48 km away
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.39k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to ESIC Model HospitalClose to Sector -56 Bus StopChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/16
0.79 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Sector -56 Bus StopClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Noida Sector- 15 Metro St...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/9
0.43 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Sector -56 Bus StopChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
Samreddhi Property
1/15
0.67 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to DLF Mall of IndiaPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Block Y, Noida

8,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Block Y, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Gold
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
6.78 Cr-11.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Residences By Elie Saab
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 98,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Block Y, Noida

Sector 12
19 people rated this locality
4.17
21,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 22
6 people rated this locality
4.6
11,362
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,799
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,843
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
1 people rated this locality
4
16,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
19,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 32
1 people rated this locality
5
16,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 53
1 people rated this locality
5
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.01%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 10
11 people rated this locality
4.54
10,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.16%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Resale Projects around Block Y, Noida