Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK Flats for Sale in D Block, Sector 2, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Flat in D Block? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK Flats for Sale in D Block, Sector 2, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gayatri Life (666 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Sector 2, Noida
...Read more
AS
Aadhaar Shri Infratech
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Sector 2

1 BHK Flat
₹56.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.29 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (D Block)

RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 3 more
1/33
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
KD
Kb Dutta
1/9
2.3 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute...+ More
KD
Kb Dutta
1/2
3.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/32
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire Fighting SystemHigh Tech Alarm
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/32
3.4 kms away
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPool FacingPower BackupChildren Play Area

Zero Brokerage Projects around D Block

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.49 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
5.83 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
4.19 kmfrom
₹1.5 Cr - 2.51 Cr
Godrej Woods
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 43, Noida
T
ThePropkart
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
4.79 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
H&
Homez & Own
1/33
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.83k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida - Greater Noida Expressway Bus StopClose t...+ More
II
Innovation Infra
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.5k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro StationClub Hous...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/34
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.75k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
II
Innovation Infra
1/22
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹14.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
6220 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Lotus Valley International schoolCl...+ More
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹7.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.73k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteUtility Shops
GK
Grow Keys Estate
1/19
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Grow Keys Estate
1/29
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Okhla Bird Sanctuary Metro Station
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/13
3.8 kms away
₹7.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/16
3.8 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bhardwaj HospitalClose to HCL Company / Amity University Bus StopClose to Botanical Garden ...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around D Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
JS
JSN SPACES
1/29
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹5.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.21k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingPool Facing
JS
JSN SPACES
1/17
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingEarthquake ResistantGated Community
JS
JSN SPACES
1/20
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.31k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Golf Course Metro StationLift
GG
Gravity Gain
1/29
4.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.73k/sq.ft
2563 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaGated CommunityGolf Course
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around D Block, Noida

C Block
2,571
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A Block
19,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around D Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavanam Koustubham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 2,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarka Anamika Residency
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 16B,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
10.23 Cr-25.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Smartworld Residences By Elie Saab
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 98,Noida
8.78 Cr-11.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhutani 18
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
65.92 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
63.25 L-1.38 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around D Block, Noida

Sector 2
10 people rated this locality
4.42
10,618
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15
12 people rated this locality