More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 117

Flats for Sale in E Block, Sector 30, Noida - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in E Block? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in E Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in E Block, Sector 30, Noida - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
7 BHK Independent House (5500 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹8.0 Cr
A-Block, Sector 31
5 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
B Block, Sector 36
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Harijan Basti, Sector 37
4 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Harijan Basti, Sector 37
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
Harijan Basti, Sector 37
4.5 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sector 29
7 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹8.0 Cr
B Block, Sector 36
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Sector 29, Noida
...Read more
BD
Big Deal Property
1/12
0.81 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K Gupta
1/3
0.46 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institut...+ More
Updated
4w ago
T
Taruna
1/3
0.81 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
NG
Nitin Gupta
0.81 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/13
0.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Arun Vihar
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Golf Course Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
H
Houseproperty
1/4
0.76 km away
Resale
Arun Vihar
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedPrivate Garden/Terrace24*7 SecurityClose to Bhardwaj Hospital
Updated
1d ago
MR
Manvi Rajput
1/7
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
Sumeet Arora
Owner
1/7
0.62 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around E Block

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.43 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.46 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3.75 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.46 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
B
Balajirealestate76
1/30
0.81 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingPet Friendly
AS
Anil Sharma
1/9
0.62 km away
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/11
0.83 km away
Resale
₹14.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
2d ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/11
0.62 km away
Resale
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
AG
Aman Gaur
1/9
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
RY
Ritik Yadav
1/6
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/7
0.58 km away
Resale
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.3k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SP
Sanjay Pandey
1/12
0.18 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr Bhimrao Ambedkar Multispeciality HospitalLiftPower Backup
AS
Anil Sharma
1/31
0.76 km away
Resale
Arun Vihar
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.44k/sq.ft
2195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityGolf Course
Updated
5d ago

Ready to Move Projects around E Block

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
SG
Saurabh Gupta Gen X Estate
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UCHDL WMCC 2B
₹1.42 Cr - 2.91 Cr
UCHDL WMCC 2B
by Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 32, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
AY
Akash Yadav
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹57.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.59k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Pandey
1/5
0.62 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to Vishwa Bharati Public Sc...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sudeep Khanna
Owner
0.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.15k/sq.ft
3315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater SupplyServent Room
Updated
6d ago
T
Taruna
1/5
0.81 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Rajat
Owner
8000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 37, Noida
0.56 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹875.00/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf Course Metro Station- 1.8 kmBistro 37- 0...+ More
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
0.2 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightRecently RenovatedClose to DLF Mall of India
H
Houseproperty
1/6
0.62 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Botanical Garden Metro StationClose to Vishwa Bharati Public School24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
H
Houseproperty
1/6
0.79 km away
Resale
Clubview Enclave
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyClose to Bhardwaj Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
H
Houseproperty
1/7
0.76 km away
Resale
Arun Vihar
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Golf Course Metro Station24*7 SecurityClose to Bhardwaj Hospital
Updated
4d ago
RC
Raj Chauhan
1/8
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
SH
Sunrise Home
1/5
0.63 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around E Block, Noida

28,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.79%
Fall in last 1 Year
17,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
C Block
10 people rated this locality
4.3
16,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around E Block, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 94,Noida
7.6 Cr-14.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lavish M3M The Cullinan II
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 124,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malik Hindustan Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
76.5 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida