Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 596

Independent Houses for Sale in Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Noida? Housing.com offers 115+ 3 BHK and 110+ 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Noida. Choose from 500+ Resale House and 180+ House from Owners in Noida. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
5 BHK Independent House (3767 sq.ft)
₹17.5 Cr
Block D, Sector 44
3.5 BHK Independent House (1807 sq.ft)
₹86.46 L
Sadullapur, Noida Extension
3 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹86.45 L
Sadullapur, Noida Extension
3.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹86.47 L
Sadullapur, Noida Extension
2 BHK Independent House (575 sq.ft)
₹32.0 L
Sector 3 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
3.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹86.49 L
Sadullapur, Noida Extension
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sector 3 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
3.5 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹86.2 L
Sadullapur, Noida Extension
12 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Pocket B, Sector 19
3 BHK Independent House (1550 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sector 3 Greater Noida West, Noida Extension
...Read more
II
Innovation Infra
1/6
Resale
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.46k/sq.ft
3767 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Botanical ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
₹86.46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AROGAYA HOSPITALClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
G
Grihum
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to IndoGulf Hospital ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Play video
1/14
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/29
New Booking
Contour Sukhbiri Villas
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParking
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/2
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
AS
Ashish Sharma
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Paras Tierea
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPool FacingClose to Felix HospitalClose to Noida Sector 142 Metro Sta...+ More
GE
Goodlife Estates
Play video
1/14
Resale
SAP Homes
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SK
S K
1/5
Resale
₹7.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.41k/sq.ft
2422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
DK
D K Gupta
1/7
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.14k/sq.ft
1744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSmart HomeClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/6
Resale
₹42.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.0k/sq.ft
10500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to DLF Mall of IndiaClose to Apeejay School - Noida
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
1/4
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.84k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightRecently RenovatedClose to DLF Mall of India
SK
S K
1/2
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.54k/sq.ft
1938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
1/11
New Booking
Neelkanth Villa
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyFresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
S
Sukhbir.homes717
Play video
1/58
New Booking
Contour Sukhbiri Villas
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
BP
BNB PROPMART& CONSTRUCTIONS
Play video
1/13
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.12k/sq.ft
4150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyOpen Space AroundNatural LightClose to Apeejay School - Noida
AS
Altitude SpacE
Play video
1/18
Resale
₹40.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹82.59k/sq.ft
4843 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedLiftChildren Play Area
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Noida, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 II
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 128,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale in Noida, Noida

Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 150
45 people rated this locality
4.61
13,056
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 102
3 people rated this locality
3.75
5,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector - 106
4,140
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 110
6,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 82
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93
1 people rated this locality
5
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.99%