More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in J Block, Sector 41, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in J Block? Housing.com offers 4+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in J Block. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in J Block, Sector 41, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (5000 sq.ft)
₹5.6 Cr
J Block, Sector 41
8 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹5.9 Cr
J Block, Sector 41
10 BHK Independent Builder Floor (6500 sq.ft)
₹5.25 Cr
Block I, Sector 41
The Antriksh Green (1455 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Sector 41, Noida
...Read more
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/11
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RG
ROHIT GUPTA
1/9
Resale
₹5.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
TA
The Antriksh Group

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 41, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.13 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.23 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.33 K/sq.ft