Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sector 100, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 100)

SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 4 more
1/14
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
IR
IKA Realty
+ 3 more
1/21
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/14
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 1 more
1/28
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
KP
Kharbanda Properties Pushpinder Singh
+ 3 more
1/33
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/26
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
OI
Opal Infra Realty Pvt Ltd .
+ 2 more
1/21
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
0.5 km away
₹7.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3530 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalChildren Play AreaGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 100

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
1.89 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
2.26 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Max Estate 128 I
2.77 kmfrom
₹10.23 Cr - 25.53 Cr
Max Estate 128 I
Max Estates
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.31 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/24
0.5 km away
RERA
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.46k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to AirportPower BackupChildren Play Area
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/25
0.5 km away
RERA
₹7.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
3525 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupGated Community
GS
Gaurav Singh SUNRISE HOMES
1/11
0.7 km away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyPrivate Garden/Terrace
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/3
0.7 km away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft
3740 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹7.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
E
ECS
+ 1 more
1/36
0.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

3 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr - 4.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.64 Cr - 14.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K - 21 K/sq.ftSizes: 2500 - 7450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
BS
BLUE STAR BUILDPROP
1/20
0.8 km away
RERA
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.98k/sq.ft
2970 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Aug, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/18
0.9 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/10
0.9 km away
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/9
0.9 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 100, Noida

Block A
8,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
5,543
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
21,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 100, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of The 3C Lotus Boulevard
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 100,Noida
1.4 Cr-2.55 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NDA Century Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 100,Noida
91.08 L-91.08 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 100,Noida
3.02 Cr-3.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keltech Imperial Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 100,Noida
82.65 L-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supertech Renesa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 100,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 100, Noida

Sector 104
4 people rated this locality
4.38
5,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 107
3 people rated this locality
4.58
8,616
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 105
1 people rated this locality
5
7,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 101
4,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 47
15,557
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 99
7,186
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 48
1 people rated this locality