Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

2bhk Flat for sale in skyline dev residency

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
by Skyline Homes

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors

1

Skyline Dev Residency Project Images
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Bus StopClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
4w ago
RK
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
Play video
1/14
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
4w ago
SG
SKYLINE GROUP
1/9
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹41.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Clo...+ More
Updated
2d ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
Play video
1/12
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/9
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹42.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Bus StopClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to Gr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
1/10
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹44.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to NSEZ Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Power ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH
1/12
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
SKYLINE GROUP
1/9
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹43.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jaypee HospitalClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/12
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹44 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Earthquake Resi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Rawat
1/10
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)
Updated
4w ago
DR
Deepak Rawat
1/10
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Hyde Park Crown
Updated
4w ago
Deepak Rawat
1/14
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Secto...+ More
SKYLINE GROUP
1/9
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹40.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Jaypee Hospital
Updated
2w ago
SKYLINE GROUP
1/10
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹43.4 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationClose ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Deepak Rawat
1/11
New Booking
Skyline Dev Residency
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to NSEZ Metro StationClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago