Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Sector 115, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 115)

BH
Blessing Homes
+ 1 more
1/9
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 77

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.76 Cr - 5.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 15.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 1915 - 4100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
S
Sagar
1/26
2.1 kms away
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.6k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPool FacingBachelor Friendly
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/25
3.7 kms away
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2975 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jaypee Hospital
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/33
3.7 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/30
3.7 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/32
3.7 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/26
3.7 kms away
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 115

Gallery Cover Pic of AIG Aigin Royal
3.76 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 4.08 Cr
AIG Aigin Royal
AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SP
Sanjha property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Vista
5.44 kmfrom
₹54.52 L - 1.07 Cr
Pearl Vista
Pearl Vista
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PROPFOLIO
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchsheel Greens 2
6.67 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Panchsheel Greens 2
Panchsheel Group
2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes Noida Extension, Greater Noida
PG
Panchsheel Group
Developer + 3 more
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/32
3.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
KT
Kanishk Tyagi
1/19
3.7 kms away
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StorePOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/18
3.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/24
3.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/17
3.7 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/8
3.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/13
3.7 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/27
3.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
SP
Sanjha property
1/25
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 4025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
1/10
3.8 kms away
Verified
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2199 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 115

Gallery Cover Pic of AIG Aigin Royal
₹1.06 Cr - 4.08 Cr
AIG Aigin Royal
by AIGIN Group
2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
SP
Sanjha property
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pearl Vista
₹54.52 L - 1.07 Cr
Pearl Vista
by Pearl Vista
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PROPFOLIO
Seller + 2 more
AR
ALUXE REALTORS CO
3.9 kms away
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.68k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Noida- 1.5 kmNoida Sector 101 Metro Station-...+ More
S
Sukhbir.homes717
1/36
3.9 kms away
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 115, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Gold
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
6.78 Cr-14.15 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 115, Noida

Sector 112
11,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 113
10 people rated this locality
4.32
5,033
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sorkha
8,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 77
10 people rated this locality
4.16
12,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 81
1 people rated this locality
5
5,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 79
10 people rated this locality
4.03
14,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.58%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 118
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 80
11 people rated this locality
4.42
5,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft