Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sector 132, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 132)

KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 1 more
1/11
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 104

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹84 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1700 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
AH
Arena Heights
1/10
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹70.5 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹92.4 L - 95.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 3 more
1/5
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹89.99 L
4 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.1 K - 6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
SH
Skyline Homes
+ 1 more
1/10
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 110

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66 L
2.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹70.9 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹77.13 L
3.5 BHK Builder Floor
₹85.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
SH
Skyline Homes
1/10
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 110

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹34 L
2 BHK Builder Floor
₹45 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.14 K - ₹5.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 650 - 1450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
AH
Arena Heights
+ 1 more
1/3
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 104

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹64.45 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹83.63 L - 87.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Sector 107

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹1.05 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1621 - 1904 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noid...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 132

Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
2.96 kmfrom
₹84.0 L - 1.02 Cr
Evermark Maharishi Enclave
Evermark Realtors
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 104, Noida
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
Agent + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Homes
3.55 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.24 Cr
CBPL Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 107, Noida
AH
Arena Heights
Agent + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold The Royal 107
3.76 kmfrom
₹89.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Gold The Royal 107
Gold Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunwest Homes 107
3.93 kmfrom
₹98.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Sunwest Homes 107
Harvin Realty
3 BHK Builder Floor Sector 107, Noida
AH
Arena Heights
Agent + 2 more
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/8
3.6 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.97k/sq.ft
1930 sq.ft
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/9
3.6 kms away
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/9
3.6 kms away
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 132

Gallery Cover Pic of CBPL Homes
₹1.05 Cr - 1.24 Cr
CBPL Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3 BHK Builder Floor
Sector 107, Noida
AH
Arena Heights
Agent + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gold The Royal 107
₹89.99 L - 1.3 Cr
Gold The Royal 107
by Gold Homes Infra Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Agent + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DM Infra
₹66.0 L - 85.8 L
DM Infra
by Networth Realty
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110, Noida
SH
Skyline Homes
Agent + 1 more
KI
Ksquare Infracon
1/10
3.6 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
CB
Contour Builcon Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/9
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Sector 107

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹59.91 L - 86 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹79.96 L - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 2020 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 132, Noida

Block A
13,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 132, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Presidency Presithum Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 132,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 132, Noida

Sector 133
9,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 93A
15,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 131
10,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 129
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar
16,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 108
12,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 93
1 people rated this locality
5
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 93B
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 130
8,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.76%
Fall in last 1 Year