More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 602

Flats for Sale in Sector 150, Noida - Page 16

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 150? Search from 499+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 150. Choose from 356+ New Projects, 401+ Resale Projects and 59+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 150. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 150, Noida - Page 16 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1947 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1907 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
4 BHK Flat (2860 sq.ft)
₹5.35 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
2 BHK Flat (1137 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
3 BHK Flat (2230 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
4 BHK Flat (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.91 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
3 BHK Flat (1850 sq.ft)
₹2.29 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
3.5 BHK Flat (1675 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Sector 150, Noida
...Read more
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/24
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.87k/sq.ft
1947 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
S
Sakshi
1/26
Resale
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gravity Gain
1/9
Resale
Godrej Nest
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.85k/sq.ft
1907 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingUtility ShopsEarthquake ResistantGymnasium
Chandra Shekhar Singh
Owner
1/20
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
H&
Homez & Own
1/6
New Booking
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.71k/sq.ft
2860 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RH
REALSECURE HOMZ PVT LTD
Play video
1/25
Resale
Eldeco Live By The Greens Phase 1
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.99k/sq.ft
1137 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPOP Finishing
Updated
5d ago
SG
Sunni Gautam
1/24
New Booking
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
2230 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 150

Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
₹3.46 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Samridhi Daksh Avenue
Samridhi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
5.78 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 4.61 Cr
Godrej Tropical Isle
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 146, Noida
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
6.29 kmfrom
₹2.36 Cr - 4.87 Cr
Godrej Jardinia
Godrej Properties Ltd.
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 145, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 3 more
SP
Suneet Pratap Singh
1/24
New Booking
ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 2
RERA
₹3.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
FM
FIND MY PROPERTY PVT LTD
1/25
New Booking
ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 2
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/20
Resale
ATS Pious Hideaways
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
KI
KJ INFRATECH
1/17
Resale
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KI
KJ INFRATECH
1/17
Resale
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Co...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/4
Resale
ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 2
RERA
₹3.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GI
Grow Infinity Realtors
1/10
New Booking
Tata Eureka Park Phase 1
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1285 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedNatural LightSmart HomeClose to Omega Shopping Complex
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/21
Resale
Godrej Nest
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
1907 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 150

Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
₹1.51 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
by Samridhi Group
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
SG
Samridhi Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Palm Retreat 1
₹1.31 Cr - 3.98 Cr
Godrej Palm Retreat 1
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 150, Noida
LR
Luxe Realtors
Seller
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/4
Resale
Godrej Nest Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1265 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT Special...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/17
Resale
Eldeco Live By The Greens Phase 1
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Sneha Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹771.00/sq.ft
9072 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/20
Resale
Godrej Palm Retreat 2
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
2440 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/21
Resale
Godrej Nest
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/21
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/21
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹4.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/21
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
2590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/14
Resale
Eldeco Live By The Greens Phase 1
RERA
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1404 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
FM
FIND MY PROPERTY PVT LTD
1/33
New Booking
ATS Homekraft Pious Orchards
RERA
₹4.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.22k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AS
Altitude SpacE
1/13
Resale
Mahagun Meadows Highrise
RERA
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/11
New Booking
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 11.8 kmNoida...+ More
Updated
2w ago
GR
Galaxy Real Infra
1/11
New Booking
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 12.1 kmNoida...+ More
Updated
2w ago
FH
Finding Home
Play video
1/39
Resale
Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.08k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationClose to AirportGolf Course
SY
Sunil Yadav
1/33
Resale
Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaP...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 150, Noida

Residential Lands for Sale in Manvan Shree Ji Township
Residential Plots
Sector 150,Noida
27.0 L-76.41 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pristine
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
2.33 Cr-5.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ACE Parkway
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.52 Cr-4.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SS Sainik Farms
3 BHK Villa
Sector 150,Noida
76.67 L-76.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.42 Cr-4.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eldeco The Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.13 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nurture Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
83.83 L-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Luxuriya Avenue
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.51 Cr-2.2 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 150, Noida

Sector 149
12,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 152
14,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 151
3 people rated this locality
4.67
8,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aurangabad