Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 24 of 24

Flats for Resale in Godrej Nurture Phase 1

Sort by:
Relevance
GN
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

7

6.51 Acres

Noida has no dearth of quality residential infrastructure. Now, Nurture Phase 1 by Godrej Properties joins the ranks as an ambitious, multi-storeyed r apartment project. With hundreds of apartment flats in various specifications due to go on the market soon, the project promises customers the chance to experience a life of luxury. There is a host of amenities to be availed here such as landscaped gardens, car parking, indoor games facilities, and a multipurpose room among other things. The project is situated in Noida's sector 150. The locality has witnessed a boom in commercial infrastructure that has made life convenient for residents in the pre-existing residential complexes. An active transport availability facilitates a convenient commuting option for the residents employed in the nearby IT and industrial hubs. There are a number of good schools and excellent medical facilities available at hand along with markets that meet the resident's commercial requirements....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Gazebo
Reflexology Park
Skating Rink
+38
Godrej Nurture Phase 1 Project Images
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/22
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/22
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
1907 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGolf CourseEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
R
RealtyXpert
1/36
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.42k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
RealtyXpert
1/28
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
3027 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
RealtyXpert
1/25
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.8k/sq.ft
1907 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationUtility ShopsGated Community
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/24
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynec...+ More
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/22
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic,...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/22
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecol...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
RealtyXpert
1/29
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.48k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
R
RealtyXpert
1/32
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1907 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.64k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
3027 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
2330 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Sep, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
TR
The Rental Desk
1/22
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingCorner PropertyPark FacingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
RI
Ridhi Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/23
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
KI
KJ INFRATECH
1/17
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
2007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
G
Govind
1/28
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹2.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationEarthquake R...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
RealtyXpert
1/40
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/22
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
GG
Gravity Gain
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹3.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
2697 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/22
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClose to Apollo Cradle & Childre...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LR
Luxe Realtors Noida
1/25
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Shipra
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.94k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Kunal
Owner
1/19
Resale
Godrej Nurture Phase 1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.61k/sq.ft
2062 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
JP International School | Best School in Greater Noida- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida- 11.9 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Sector 150

Sector 150,Noida
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
2.33 Cr - 5.31 Cr
Sector 150,Noida
27.0 L - 76.41 L
Sector 150,Noida
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.52 Cr - 4.51 Cr
Sector 150,Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Sector 150,Noida
2 BHK Apartment

Gallery Cover Pic of Eureka Park By Tata Value Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.25 Cr-1.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Bougainvillea Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Le Grandiose
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
1.74 Cr-3.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prateek Canary
3, 4, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 150,Noida
2.89 Cr-12.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Pious Hideaways
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
1.61 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Homekraft Pious Orchards
3.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
3.13 Cr-4.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Kingston Heath
3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
3.99 Cr-5.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Samridhi Daksh Avenue
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 150,Noida
3.46 Cr-5.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves