Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in BHEL Township

Sort by:
Relevance
BT
by Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

Property

BHEL Township is a residential project in Sector 17, Noida. The property is Completed. BHEL Township is located in Sector-17 Noida.BHEL Township is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Power Backup. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at BHEL Township.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Sector 17 is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Sports Area
Power Backup
BHEL Township Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (BHEL Township)

WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/33
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
IR
IKA Realty
+ 4 more
1/14
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 1 more
1/27
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/14
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VJ
Vikas Jain
1/11
0.6 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
G
Grihum
1/13
0.7 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to IndoGulf Hospital & Diagnostic...+ More
G
Grihum
1/17
0.9 km away
RERA
₹18.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
15000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Noida Sec 16 Metro StationClose to Rajnigandha Bus S...+ More
KD
Kb Dutta
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute...+ More
KD
Kb Dutta
1/6
1.8 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
G
Grihum
2.0 kms away
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Golf Course / Shashi Chowk Sector 36/39 Bus Stop...+ More
Krishnan Subramanian
Owner
1/37
2.1 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.39k/sq.ft
2382 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmBotanical Garden Metro Station- 0.1 kmBistro 37- 0.1 ...+ More
KD
Kb Dutta
1/2
2.5 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
KD
Kb Dutta
1/7
2.5 kms away
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
SS
Sand Sky Estates
1/22
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹12.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida - Greater Noida Expressway Bus StopLiftClub House
H&
Homez & Own
1/33
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.83k/sq.ft
3270 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Noida - Greater Noida Expressway Bus StopClose t...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around BHEL Township, Noida

Sector 18
11 people rated this locality
4.36
4,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Film City
11,111
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 17
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BHEL Township,Noida
6,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket A
20,979
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
5 people rated this locality
4.64
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naveen Nagar
22,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket L
5,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
17,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
6,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket K
3,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pocket D
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Block B
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 15A
4 people rated this locality
5
32,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 15
12 people rated this locality
4.28
18,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 12
19 people rated this locality
4.17
21,770
Avg. Price per sq.ft