0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 23, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 23)

CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
1.2 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave Cit...+ More
G
Genxestate
1/32
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 32, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.84 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 931 - 1910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2019
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1.5 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹75.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹74.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 23

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
5.51 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
1.85 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Gold Avenue
3.36 kmfrom
₹45.0 L - 75.0 L
Evermark Gold Avenue
Evermark Realtors
2, 4 BHK Flats Sector 74, Noida
EB
Evermark Buildcon
Seller
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹75.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹74.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹75.88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹75.14 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/40
1.9 kms away
₹75.34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/40
1.9 kms away
₹75.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹75.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹74.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
CH
Capital Homes
1/23
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 23

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Gold Avenue
₹45.0 L - 75.0 L
Evermark Gold Avenue
by Evermark Realtors
2, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 74, Noida
EB
Evermark Buildcon
Seller
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/9
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 51, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹60 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.99 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.03 K - ₹5.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 1550 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
YR
Yash Rai
1/4
2.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.9k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 23, Noida

22,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,758
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 23, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of IVY County
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 75,Noida
2.82 Cr-4.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Orion One 32
1 BHK Apartment
Sector 132,Noida
95.92 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee Krescent Homes
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 129,Noida
72.72 L-1.55 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Estate 76
Residential Plots
Sector 76,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Mahagun Medalleo
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 107,Noida
4.75 Cr-15.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
78.0 L-96.0 L