Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

4 BHK for sale in Sector 29, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 29? Housing.com offers 1+ 4 BHK Flats & 2+ 4 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 29, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (2382 sq.ft)
₹7 Cr
Sector 29, Noida
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Sector 29, Noida
4.5 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Sector 29
...Read more
Houseproperty
1/6
Resale
Clubview Enclave
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedCorner PropertyClose to Bhardwaj Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Sumeet Arora
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago