0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 33, Noida under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 33)

KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
0.8 km away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.75k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionCorner PropertyClose to Grocery Store
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/3
0.8 km away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.87k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 3 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmWave Cit...+ More
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1.0 km away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.01k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
SS
Shree Sham Associate
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Sector24 Noida- 0.1 kmDharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi- 0.1 kmSector 34 Noida Me...+ More
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹75.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 33

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
4.89 kmfrom
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
1.33 kmfrom
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
2.43 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
M3M The Line
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
Studio Studio Flat Sector 72, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxblis White House II
2.99 kmfrom
₹1.21 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Maxblis White House II
Maxblis Construction Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Sector 75, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹75.37 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹74.87 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹74.98 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/16
1.3 kms away
₹75.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹74.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLift24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/40
1.3 kms away
₹75.34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/40
1.3 kms away
₹75.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹75.83 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kailash Hospital & Heart InstituteLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹75.88 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹74.55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 33

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
KI
KALKI INFRA
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
₹60.0 L - 78.0 L
Capital Hometech Homes
by Capital Infra
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 51, Noida
CH
Capital Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Maxblis White House II
₹1.21 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Maxblis White House II
by Maxblis Construction Pvt. Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
CH
Capital Homes
1/23
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹75.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/24
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹75.14 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 33, Noida

Block A
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.26%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 33, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rishika Greens
Property
Sector 10,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Realcon Silver Oak Tower III
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
1.15 Cr-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 115,Noida
3.1 Cr-10.57 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 33, Noida

Sector 34
5 people rated this locality