More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 43, Noida - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 43? Housing.com offers 105+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 76+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 43. Choose from 97+ New Projects, 90+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 43. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 43)

G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
IR
IKA Realty
+ 4 more
1/14
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/33
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94, Noida

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹7.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20 K/sq.ftSizes: 3525 - 5525 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
KI
KALKI INFRA
+ 2 more
1/17
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/27
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 107, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹8.24 Cr - 10.55 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹15.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 3501 - 6570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
H&
Homez & Own
+ 3 more
1/14
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
1.12 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
2.27 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
IR
IKA Realty
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Cullinan
2.29 kmfrom
₹7.6 Cr - 14.77 Cr
M3M The Cullinan
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats Sector 94, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekanam By Great Value
2.94 kmfrom
₹7.05 Cr - 11.05 Cr
Ekanam By Great Value
Great Value Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
+ 3 more
1/21
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹6.5 Cr - 7.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.11 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.61 Cr - 13.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹32.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 2004 - 4026 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
+ 4 more
1/26
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115, Noida

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BD
Big Deal Property
1/9
0.5 km away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to DLF Mall of India
BD
Big Deal Property
1/9
0.5 km away
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
BD
Big Deal Property
1/7
0.5 km away
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityVastu CompliantClose to Golf Course Metro Station
BD
Big Deal Property
1/13
0.7 km away
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
BD
Big Deal Property
1/5
0.7 km away
₹8.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.7 L/sq.mt
306 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institut...+ More
BD
Big Deal Property
1/11
0.7 km away
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to DLF Mall of India24*7 SecurityGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 43

Gallery Cover Pic of CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
₹63.11 L - 1.8 Cr
CDIPL Sukhbiri Villas Homes
by Contour Buildcon Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 107, Noida
SH
Sukhbeer Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Knightsbridge
₹10.97 Cr - 19.19 Cr
ATS Knightsbridge
by ATS Infrastructure Limited
4, 6 BHK Duplex,Flats
Sector 124, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
BD
Big Deal Property
1/8
0.9 km away
₹15.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
DS
Dharmendar Singh
1/16
0.9 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityLiftPower BackupClose to Kailash Hospital & Heart Institute
SG
Saurabh Gupta
1/15
1.0 km away
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
3530 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantPower BackupClub House
DS
Dharmendar Singh
1/8
1.0 km away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.25k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)Close to DLF Mall of IndiaFresh Con...+ More
H&
Homez & Own
1/5
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹5.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.08k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Lotus Valley International school- 0.1 kmKailash Hospital & Heart Institute- 0.1 kmGolf C...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 43, Noida

Noida Golf Course
24,664
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
21,693
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block C
17,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 43, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy One
Property
Sector 43,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 43, Noida

Sector 44
18 people rated this locality
4.27
11,705
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 45
11 people rated this locality
4.25
12,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 37
24 people rated this locality
4.38
6,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 40
3 people rated this locality
5
20,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 96
11,558
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 100
11 people rated this locality
4.04
9,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 41
1 people rated this locality
2
15,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 46
4 people rated this locality
4.56
19,149