Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 51, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
JSR PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
NDA RWA
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67 L/sq.mt
450 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.7 kmSe...+ More
Updated
3d ago
N
NDA
NDA RWA
RERA

Property in Sector 51

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 51)

G
Genxestate
+ 1 more
1/28
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Sector 44

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.21 Cr - 8.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.44 Cr - 10.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.73 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 1834 - 2983 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 4 more
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 97

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹10.84 Cr - 11.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹19.1 Cr - 20.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.47 K - 59.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1228 - 3463 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
G
Genxestate
+ 3 more
1/33
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Flats in Sector 94

3.5 BHK Flat
₹7.6 Cr - 7.76 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹9.97 Cr - 10.24 Cr
5.5 BHK Flat
₹14.09 Cr - 14.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 3200 - 6220 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SS
Sri Sri Homzz
+ 3 more
1/14
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 128

4 BHK Flat
₹10.23 Cr - 12.28 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹25.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.26 K - 55.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2364 - 4613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
E
ECS
+ 5 more
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 51

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.62 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
GM
Grow more realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
3.79 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3.90 kmfrom
₹6.33 Cr - 7.53 Cr
Experion Elements
Experion Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 45, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.86 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 4 more
LE
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/25
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/27
0.5 km away
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
0.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

Studio Studio Flat in Sector 72

Studio Apartment
₹1.47 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 865 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
A
Amit
1/29
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 Security
A
Amit
1/22
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
A
Amit
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClub House24*7 Security
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityClub House
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
1.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 Security
A
Amit
1/25
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
A
Amit
1/18
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 51

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
by County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats
Sector 107, Noida
H&
Homez & Own
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Dasnac Burj
₹4.34 Cr - 5.7 Cr
Dasnac Burj
by Dasnac
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 75, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Zenith
₹2.59 Cr - 6.54 Cr
Express Zenith
by Express Builders
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Sector 77, Noida
BH
Blessing Homes
Seller + 1 more
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/24
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.66k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 ...+ More
SR
SS Real Estate
1/30
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 51, Noida

Block D
5,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
Block A
23,097
Avg. Price per sq.ft
75.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block B
11,540
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
74,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block E
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 51, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Shivkala Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Noida
1.53 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Capital Hometech Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Noida
60.0 L-78.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Antriksh Gateway Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Noida
87.68 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Parsvnath Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Noida
84.0 L-95.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kendriya Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 51,Noida
70.37 L-1.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urja ville Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 51,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of NDA RWA
Property
Sector 51,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DPS Society
Property
Sector 51,Noida
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 51, Noida

Sector 50
16 people rated this locality
4.34
12,019
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.68%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 52
16 people rated this locality
4.43
3,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 75
32 people rated this locality
4.57
12,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft