Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 16 of 16

RERA Certified Projects in Sector 50, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Rakesh Singh
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Purvanchal Silver Estate
RERA
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
LR
Landsworth Realtty
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Ambience Tiverton
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.63k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to Logix city centre...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Amar
1/20
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaPower BackupLift
Amar
1/19
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anil Sharma
1/22
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
MD
Mayank Dubey
1/23
Resale
Ambience Tiverton
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
1w ago
D
Divakar
1/19
Resale
Ambience Tiverton
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionPOP Finishing
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 50

Gallery Cover Pic of County 107
2.92 kmfrom
₹8.24 Cr - 15.46 Cr
County 107
County Group
4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 107, Noida
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
3.11 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.51 kmfrom
₹7.21 Cr - 11.72 Cr
Godrej Riverine
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats Sector 44, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
4.21 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 20.77 Cr
M3M Jacob And Co
M3M India Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 97, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller + 4 more
AS
Anil Sharma
1/18
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AS
Anil Sharma
1/22
Resale
Purvanchal Kailash Dham
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.86k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
Noida Properties Hub
1/21
Resale
ATS Greens I
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
AG
Ambience Group
1/25

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.98 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.8 Cr - 9.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 50

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2009
PP
Purvanchal Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/38

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 50

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2008
AI
ATS Infrastructure Limited
1/13
ATS Greens I
RERA
3.7

Property in Sector 50

EL
Elan Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Elan Paradise

Property in Sector 50

Possession: Sep, 2025