Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
No Properties

3 BHK for sale in Sector 63 A, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Sector 63 A? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 63 A)

OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
1/16
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
IK
INFINITY keys
+ 7 more
1/15
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
+ 3 more
1/30
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 1897 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
IK
INFINITY keys
+ 4 more
1/26
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ER
Edifice Reality
+ 6 more
1/26
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
GG
Gaurs Group
1/26
4.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹2.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹8.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
AG
Amrapali Group
1/5
5.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 63 A

Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
5.36 kmfrom
₹3.37 Cr - 4.73 Cr
Gaurs Aspire Centurian Park
Gaurs Group
3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
OR
Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Trio
5.97 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Nirala Trio
Nirala World
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
IK
INFINITY keys
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
6.09 kmfrom
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
Nirala World
3 BHK Flat Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
6.21 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IK
INFINITY keys
Seller + 4 more
EH
Essential Homes
1/13
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West

2 BHK Flat
₹58.71 L - 65.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.02 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
AB
Apex Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
5.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K - 19.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
RP
Rajesh Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/17
5.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - 14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2021
NI
Nirala India Parivar
1/16
5.9 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1579 - 1596 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
NW
Nirala World
1/15
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RH
Real Homez
1/9
6.5 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Noida Extension

3 BHK Villa
₹1.29 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 2225 - 2500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/29
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹2.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmSector 59 Noida Metro Station- 4 kmBadam...+ More
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/30
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.36k/sq.ft
2070 sq.ft
AK
Ajay Kumar
1/8
2.4 kms away
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.79k/sq.ft
1827 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Fortis Hospital NoidaPower BackupSwimming Pool

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 63 A

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirala Estate Phase V
₹1.51 Cr - 2.31 Cr
Nirala Estate Phase V
by Nirala World
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
BS
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of ABA Cleo County
₹2.62 Cr - 8.66 Cr
ABA Cleo County
by ABA Corp
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 121, Noida
VR
Viewpoint Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SKA Divya Towers
₹1.3 Cr - 1.95 Cr
SKA Divya Towers
by SKA Group
3 BHK Flat
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
Seller + 1 more
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 63 A, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Dharohar Realty Sunrays Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 63,Noida
14.24 L-24.52 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 63 A, Noida

Chhajarsi Colony
9,170
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yusufpur Chak Saberi
4,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 63
10 people rated this locality
4.12
6,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bahlolpur
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chaukhandi
3,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 121
1 people rated this locality
5
17,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 68
3,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 67
17,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 73
18 people rated this locality
4.47
3,958
Avg. Price per sq.ft