Orion Realcon Pvt. Ltd.1/164.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGaurs Aspire Centurian Park 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3.5 BHK Flat₹3.37 Cr - 3.4 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹4.12 Cr - 4.73 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 2746 - 3862 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Blue Sapphire Infrastructure LLP + 6 more1/155.5 kms awayZero BrokerageNirala Trio RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.44 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.83 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 1675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
ECS + 5 more1/265.8 kms awayZero BrokerageCRC Maesta RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹2.32 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.67 Cr - 3.1 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.63 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.5 K - 14.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029Contact
LASENDA ESTATE PRIVATE LIMITED + 1 more1/255.9 kms awayZero BrokerageStellar One Phase III RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2020 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028Contact
Make My Homez + 2 more1/256.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAigin Royal Phase 4 RERA2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹3.44 Cr5 BHK Flat₹3.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
RG Group + 7 more1/356.7 kms awayZero BrokerageRG Pleiaddes RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹1.38 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 1572 - 2185 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
Gaurs Group1/264.1 kms awayAspire Leisure Park 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 3 BHK Flat₹2.6 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.14 Cr - 4.63 Cr5 BHK Flat₹8.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.29 K - 12.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 2299 - 7262 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029Contact
Nirala World1/155.2 kms awayNirala Estate Phase III RERA2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹1.08 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr4.5 BHK Flat₹2.31 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
EHEssential Homes1/135.8 kms awayLotus Heights 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 16 Greater Noida West 2 BHK Flat₹58.71 L - 65.44 L3 BHK Flat₹89.02 L - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1108 - 1910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027Contact
Eros Group1/246.5 kms awayEros Sampoornam 3 RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension 2 BHK Flat₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.1/242.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Sector 120, Noida RERA₹2.82 CrAvg. price: ₹18.98k/sq.ft1486 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftGated CommunityContact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.1/252.0 kms away4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 120, Noida RERA₹3.97 CrAvg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft2837 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play AreaContact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.1/52.0 kms away3 BHK Flat in Sector 120, Noida ₹2.91 CrAvg. price: ₹18.97k/sq.ft1534 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityContact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.1/252.0 kms away4.5 BHK Flat in Sector 120, Noida RERA₹3.98 CrAvg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft2845 sq.ftBuiltup area28th Jun, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftVastu CompliantContact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.1/242.0 kms away4 BHK Flat in Sector 120, Noida RERA₹3.76 CrAvg. price: ₹19.01k/sq.ft1978 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural LightClub House24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantContact
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.1/252.0 kms away3.5 BHK Flat in Sector 120, Noida RERA₹3.05 CrAvg. price: ₹13.99k/sq.ft2180 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Jun, 2028Possession status Highlights: Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantContact