Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

2bhk Flat for sale in d m homes

Sort by:
Relevance
DM
by JMD Construction

1 BHK Apartment

2

D M Homes Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (D M Homes)

CD
CONTOUR DIRECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/17
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AB
Avni Builhomes
+ 10 more
1/16
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
P
Propiedad
+ 1 more
1/21
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
ER
Edifice Reality
1/24
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹82.6 L - 1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 532 - 1069 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NW
Nirala World
1/15
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
5.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RP
Rajesh Projects India Pvt Ltd
1/17
6.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹61.0 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K - 14.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 682 - 1062 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2021
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
1/13
0.0 km away
Verified
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Global Indian International School Bus StopClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift  •...+ More
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
1/14
0.1 km away
Verified
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaLiftGated Community...+ More
DH
Dream Homes
1/12
0.1 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)  ...+ More
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
1/15
0.1 km away
Verified
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
1/15
0.1 km away
Verified
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 SecurityClose to Global Indian International ...+ More
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
1/14
0.1 km away
Verified
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community24*7 Security
SB
ShreeLabh Buildcon
1/16
0.2 km away
Verified
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLiftGated Community
CH
Capital Homes
1/20
0.2 km away
Verified
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/18
0.2 km away
Verified
₹41.04 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/19
0.2 km away
Verified
₹41.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
CH
Capital Homes
1/18
0.2 km away
Verified
₹41.73 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftPower BackupNatural Light
CH
Capital Homes
1/20
0.2 km away
Verified
₹40.98 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around D M Homes, Noida

Sector 74
23 people rated this locality
4.64
6,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Supertech Capetown
7,769
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.12%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 120
9,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 119
1 people rated this locality
5
8,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 115
17,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 117
9,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 118
7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
3 people rated this locality
4.67
25,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.67%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gaur Grandeur
10,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sorkha
8,277
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
4,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Block
6,612
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Block
21,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
67.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
C Block
12,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block C
74,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C Block
11,354
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phase 2, Block A
12,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
17,136
Avg. Price per sq.ft