Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in JM Aroma

Sort by:
Relevance
JA
by JM Housing

3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments

14

5 Acres

JM Aroma is a majestic residential complex that has the innate capacity of captivating your senses in an instant. The dazzling effects and proper planning meet the exact personification of your dreams. Every aspect is crafted in an appropriate manner to set the dream house. The high technology and the trendy look will just amaze the one who enters into this possession. The sensible designing and appropriate use of the space is visible from the planning and designing of this residential apartment. The project is an apt example of the clubbing of comfort and style to give an elegant look to your life. The amenities and facilities are of superlative quality and the resources used are superior quality to avail you the best in the class. There is no compromise done with the classy outlook of the project to offer you a lavish living...Read more
Waiting Lounge
Gazebo
Spa
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Fountains
+38
JM Aroma Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (JM Aroma)

SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Saraswati delvelopers
+ 11 more
1/16
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹47.99 L - 48.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.98 L - 64.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.94 K - ₹4.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
+ 2 more
1/25
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 4025 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
R3
Realty 360 Degree
1/21
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
NW
Nirala World
1/15
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.64 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.89 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2320 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AB
Apex Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
6.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Techzone IV Greater Noida West, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹13.8 K - 19.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 561 - 633 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
RB
Rudransh Bellavista
1/6
6.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Noida Extension, Greater Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹53.8 L - 55.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClub House24*7 Security
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.04k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationCommunity Hall24*7 SecurityClub House
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/31
0.2 km away
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 2.9 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro St...+ More
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.13k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in Noida  ...+ More
SR
SS Real Estate
1/30
0.3 km away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantCorner Property
BH
Blessing Homes
+ 1 more
1/15
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 75, Noida

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2018
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/23
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.83k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityGolf CoursePower Backup
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClub House24*7 Security
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/27
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro St...+ More
NR
NEXT2ONE REALTY
1/29
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationClose to Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)...+ More
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to NEO HospitalClub HouseFire Fighting System
Shakir Hussain
1/18
0.6 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Stat...+ More
RS
Rakesh Singh
1/10
0.7 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Cloudnine Hospital - NoidaClose to Global Indian Inter...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Sector 75

Sector 75,Noida
Shop, Studio, 2, 3, 4, 5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Studio Apartment,Apartments
3.73 Cr - 9.36 Cr
Sector 75,Noida
Sector 75,Noida
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
84.47 L - 1.99 Cr
Sector 75,Noida
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.34 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sector 75,Noida
3, 4 BHK Apartments
2.82 Cr - 4.27 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Centrum Heights I
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 76,Noida
63.99 L-70.54 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Clove County
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
8.15 Cr-12.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurik Krishna Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 110,Noida
56.0 L-80.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Jardinia
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 145,Noida
2.36 Cr-4.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Oynx Arenaa Heights The Ultima 107
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
65.92 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Page3 Noida