Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

1 BHK for sale in Sector 77, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 77? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Sector 77, Noida - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹54 L
Sector 77, Noida
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Sector 77, Noida
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹45.5 L
Sector 77, Noida
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Sector 77, Noida
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹53 L
Sector 77, Noida
The Antriksh Kanball 3G (550 sq.ft)
₹41.5 L
Sector 77, Noida
...Read more
A
Aashish Tripathi
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
The Antriksh Kanball 3G
RERA
₹54 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Aashish Tripathi
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
The Antriksh Kanball 3G
RERA
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
AR
Anzo Reality
1/23
Resale
The Antriksh Kanball 3G
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingHigh CeilingCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
SS
Shree Shyam Assoicates
1/21
Resale
The Antriksh Kanball 3G
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Noida Sector 76 Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
ELEVATE HOMES REALTY
1/21
Verified
Resale
The Antriksh Kanball 3G
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
V
vatsalaya
1/14

1 BHK Flat in Sector 77

1 BHK Flat
₹41.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.47 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹88.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.54k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2019
Updated
2w ago