Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

1 BHK for sale in Sector 79, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Sector 79? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 79)

A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/18
1.0 km away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
VH
Vikulp Homes Sakshat
1/20
1.7 kms away
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
SK
S K
1/23
1.7 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/21
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Logix city centreClose to Ramagya School - Best School in NoidaClose to Noida Sector 50 ...+ More
A
Amit
1/18
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station24*7 SecurityClub House
SE
Shakti Eco Homes
1/22
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Noida Sector 50 Metro Station

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 79

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Krystal Heights
5.15 kmfrom
₹28.99 L - 60.99 L
Vihaan Krystal Heights
Vihaan Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Venice Group
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
5.18 kmfrom
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller
JI
JMB INFRA Pvt Ltd
1/20
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.01k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNoida Sector 50 Metro Station- 0...+ More
A
Amit
1/19
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
DH
Dream Homez
1/4
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kothari International School (B-279, Sector-50 Noida)- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Noida- 0.1 kmNo...+ More
DH
Dream Homes
1/4
2.4 kms away
Verified
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
KG
Krishna Gopal Varshney
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
HT
Harshit Thakur
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
DH
Dream Homez
1/8
3.0 kms away
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 51 Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/6
3.1 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sapphire International School- 0.1 kmShri Ram Singh Multi Specialty Hospital - Best Orthopedic, Gynaecology, Pediatric, Neuro and Tr...+ More
SY
Surendar Yadav
1/19
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
584 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Millennium School Sector 119, Noida- 0.4 kmMotherland Hospital & IVF Centre- 0.7 kmNoida Sector 51 Metro Station- 4 km...+ More
Saumye Sharma
Owner
1/12
4.2 kms away
Verified
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 79

Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Krystal Heights
₹28.99 L - 60.99 L
Vihaan Krystal Heights
by Vihaan Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
VG
Venice Group
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
₹30.99 L - 47.99 L
Vihaan Wisteria Phase 2
by Vihaan Group
1, 2 BHK Flats
Noida Extension, Greater Noida
P
PropieDad
Seller
H
HONEY
1/10
4.5 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmFelix Hospital- 3.9 kmNoida Sector 83 Metro Sta...+ More
H
HONEY
1/11
4.5 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 79, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Mirabella Villa
5 BHK Villa
Sector 79,Noida
6.68 Cr-7.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Civitech Stadia
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.62 Cr-6.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golfgreen Elite Golf Green
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.87 Cr-4.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahagun Mirabella
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.79 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajnara The Belvedere
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
77.62 L-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Kimaantra Greens
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.27 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Greens Arena
3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
62.86 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbtech Hilston
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 79,Noida
1.17 Cr-2.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sikka Samrat Homes
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 79,Noida
6.03 Cr-6.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaurs Sports Wood
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 79,Noida
3.72 Cr-5.02 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 79, Noida

Sector 78
32 people rated this locality
4.69
12,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 76
4 people rated this locality
4
9,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 74
23 people rated this locality