Amit Kumar
Locality Champion
AWHO Vivek Vihar
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Close to NSEZ Metro StationLibrary24*...+ More Updated
6d ago