Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2bhk Flat for sale in eldeco utopia

Sort by:
Relevance
EU
by Eldeco

1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments

19

18 Acres

Located near Sector 93A in Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, Eldeco Utopia is an upcoming residential project from Eldeco. The project ready-to-move and offers all lifestyle facilities that make for a comfortable lifestyle. Eldeco Utopia has Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium, Swimming Pool and Lift. Restaurants, banks, hospitals, ATMs and schools are all within the vicinity, making everyday life easy. Sector 93A is also well-connected by public transport with other parts of Noida-Greater Noida Expressway....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Fire Sprinklers
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+24
Eldeco Utopia Project Images
Sahil
Owner
1/25
Resale
Eldeco Utopia
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Eldeco Utopia)

SH
Sukhbeer Homes
+ 2 more
1/17
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.14 L - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.11 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.47 Cr - 1.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.01 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
FB
Fusion Buildtech Pvt Ltd
1/21
5.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Noida Extension

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.48 K - ₹24.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 580 - 1074 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
SK
Surender Kumar
1/17
0.6 km away
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/39
1.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallGated CommunityHigh Tech Alarm
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/38
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Somerville International SchoolClub House...+ More
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/24
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseSwimming Pool
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/23
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCorner Property
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/25
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/23
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityCommunity HallUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/24
1.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/42
1.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClose to Jaypee Hospital24...+ More
H
HONEY
1/7
1.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDA- 0.1 kmYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110- 2 km...+ More
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/38
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityClub HouseSwimming Pool
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/38
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPower BackupGated Community
HC
HIMANSHU CHAUDHARY
1/23
1.5 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jaypee HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
HC
HIMANSHU CHAUDHARY
1/27
1.5 kms away
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/46
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilation
DM
Dinesh Mishra
1/5
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPOP FinishingClose to Jaypee HospitalClose to Noida Sector 137 Metro Station
KA
KD Associates And Developers
1/25
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Delhi Public School,GBN, Sector 132, NOIDAClose to ...+ More
A
Aashish Tripathi
1/21
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Eldeco Utopia, Noida

Sector 93A
15,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 92
2 people rated this locality
5
21,793
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 93B
14,497
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Fall in last 1 Year
POCKET-12
6,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block A
17,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Block B
5,238
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 135
14 people rated this locality
4.23
3,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 134
6 people rated this locality
5
8,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 133
9,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 82
3 people rated this locality
4.67
7,050
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kendriya Vihar II
11,041
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 108
12,313
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 93
1 people rated this locality
5
5,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 131
10,766
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.22%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 129
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kulesara
12,939
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajidpur
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 132
9,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahpur Govardhanpur Khadar
16,496
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wazidpur
6,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.4%
Fall in last 1 Year