Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Township Projects in Sector 39, Noida

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 39)

IA
Individual Agent
+ 3 more
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.15 Cr - 7.17 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IK
INFINITY keys
+ 1 more
1/28
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 115

3 BHK Flat
₹3.2 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.29 Cr - 5.03 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 6939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
G
Genxestate
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 128

1 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr - 2.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.61 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 870 - 3560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
G
Genxestate
1/10
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 131

3 BHK Flat
₹2.51 Cr - 2.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 3.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 998 - 2074 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
GI
Gardenia India
1/20
2.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 46

2 BHK Flat
₹81.42 L - 1.93 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹81.42 L - 1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹81.42 L - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
AG
Amrapali Group
1/14
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹48.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.3 L - 72.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹96.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 2135 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
NA
NBCC Aspire
1/12
2.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹35.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.31 L - 71.78 L
4 BHK Flat
₹70.45 L - 71.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1070 - 2175 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
AM
AIMS MAX GARDENIA DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/22
2.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

2 BHK Flat
₹74.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹90.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 39

Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County
4.74 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 10.57 Cr
Ivory County
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
YA
Yield and yard realty pvt ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory County Phase 1
4.74 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 10.93 Cr
Ivory County Phase 1
County Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 115, Noida
IK
INFINITY keys
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
4.89 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
AG
Amrapali Group
1/18
2.8 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76

1 BHK Flat
₹80.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹94.18 L - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 815 - 2410 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AG
Amrapali Group
1/23
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 76

2 BHK Flat
₹78.65 L - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K - ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1430 - 4990 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
AG
Amrapali Group
1/10
2.9 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sector 76

1 BHK Flat
₹61.45 L - 65.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.55 L - 83.29 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L - 99.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 675 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
AG
Aims Group
1/9
3.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 75

2 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.8 L - 84 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹74.4 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 950 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
MG
Mahagun Group
1/25
3.3 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 78

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 3.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 4.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.96 Cr - 5.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
SL
Supertech Limited
1/23
3.4 kms away

Studio, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 74

Studio Apartment
₹48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 3.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 3465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
TA
The Antriksh Group
1/24
3.4 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

2 BHK Flat
₹71.77 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.01 L - 84.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K - 13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
AG
Amrapali Group
1/19
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 107

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 2.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 3235 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2014
TA
The Antriksh Group
1/23
3.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 78

2 BHK Flat
₹71.77 L - 4.53 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.77 L - 4.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹71.77 L - 4.53 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹71.77 L - 4.53 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹71.77 L - 4.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K - 13.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
SL
Supertech Limited
1/48
3.6 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sector 94

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.49 K - 57.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 320 - 1145 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 39

Gallery Cover Pic of Jaypee The Kalypso Court
₹1.29 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Jaypee The Kalypso Court
by Jaypee Greens
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 128, Noida
G
Genxestate
Seller
SL
Supertech Limited
1/16
3.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 74

2 BHK Flat
₹92.5 L - 1.08 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.62 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 2385 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AI
Ajnara India Ltd.
1/15
3.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 74

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.55 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.4 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 2675 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 39, Noida

F Block
18,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
A Block
35,714
Avg. Price per sq.ft
C Block
23,015
Avg. Price per sq.ft
E Block
4 people rated this locality
4.44
15,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
G Block
16,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 39, Noida

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida
1.96 Cr-6.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Elements
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 45,Noida
6.33 Cr-7.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Riverine
3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 44,Noida
7.21 Cr-11.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Crown Residences At Godrej Golf Links
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 27,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
4.5 Cr-9.58 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M The Line
Studio Studio Apartment
Sector 72,Noida
1.47 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RN Iron Heights
1, 3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 73,Noida
27.0 L-69.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Fairfox Eye Of Noida Eon Block B And D
1 RK Apartment
Sector 140A,Noida
78.0 L-96.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of M3M Jacob And Co
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 97,Noida
6.32 Cr-20.77 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nimbus The Arista Luxe
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 168,Noida
3.76 Cr-9.04 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 39, Noida

Sector 43
1 people rated this locality
5
19,333