0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 269

Flats for Sale in Olavakode, Palakkad under 2 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/8
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/2
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Hospital
PV
Premium Villas
1/9
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/7
New Booking
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.01k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/6
4.8 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Deepakam Housing
Owner
1/8
3.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/7
10.55 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/10
5.72 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Hospital
Updated
4d ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/10
15.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Housing Partner
Owner
1/6
3.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
C
chathamkulam
1/38
7.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannadi-II, Palakkad

2 BHK Flat
₹71.22 L - 73.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.48 L - 88.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
2d ago
Asly Landmark
Owner
1/7
11.97 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
1.35 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
5d ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/3
1.51 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Hospital24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/6
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.68k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/2
3.13 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to MallClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
2.68 km away
New Booking
₹92.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
4.8 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to SchoolPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Olavakode, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Soorya Manzil Apartments
Property
Olavakode,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hanco Mountain Mist Apartments
2 BHK Apartment
Olavakode,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palghat Sree Pranavam Apartments
 
 
Olavakode,Palakkad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Olavakode, Palakkad

Puthuppariyaram
3,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalpathy
3,909
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vadakkanthara
3,265
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Valiyapadam
4,210
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Melamuri
4,067
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tharekkad
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mepparamba
3,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadukkamkunnam
4,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Puthur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,918
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vidyut Nagar
3,343
Avg. Price per sq.ft