Cchathamkulam1/393.9 kms awayZero BrokerageChathamkulam Swarga RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kannadi-II, Palakkad 2 BHK Flat₹71.22 L - 73.26 L3 BHK Flat₹78.48 L - 88.17 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1295 - 1603 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd1/181.5 kms awayAsset Granary RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Manapullikavu, Palakkad 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1236 - 1792 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029Contact
Builtech1/433.3 kms awayBuiltech Aura RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Valiyapadam, Palakkad 2 BHK Flat₹78.87 L - 92.84 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact