More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 463

Flats for Sale in Deedarganj, Patna - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Deedarganj? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Deedarganj. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Deedarganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Deedarganj, Patna - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Chhoti Pahari, Patna
Residential Plot (1260 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Sampatchak, Patna
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sampatchak, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1220 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Rajendra Nagar, Patna
7 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Kankarbagh
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹10.0 Cr
Kankarbagh, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1418 sq.ft)
₹57.0 L
Sampatchak
3 BHK Flat (1502 sq.ft)
₹67.59 L
Pahari Village
2 BHK Independent House (408 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Maruf Ganj
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Sampatchak, Patna
...Read more
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/6
8.93 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmShama Dhaba Spec...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/24
8.97 km away
New Booking
Ujjwal City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Rohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1220 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 9500000
9.56 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
P.N. Anglo Sanskrit Secondary School- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Shailesh Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Kankarbagh for Rs. 65000000
9.7 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh-...+ More
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
9.7 km away
Resale
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Ka...+ More
Updated
2w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/26
9.74 km away
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftCommunity Hall
S
Satyam
1/7
5.57 km away
New Booking
Chandeshwar Apartments
RERA
₹67.59 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1502 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Patliputra Bus TerminalLift24*7 Security
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/18
9.1 km away
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/21
8.93 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
1/8
4.95 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.14k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sainik School, Keshav Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 1.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmD...+ More
Updated
3w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/23
8.97 km away
New Booking
Ujjwal City
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/25
8.97 km away
New Booking
Ujjwal City
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/11
9.1 km away
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/7
9 km away
New Booking
Vibhash Param Anand Residency
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmRidhi Care Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Hut family restaurant- 0...+ More
Ravi Bharti
Owner
675 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sadikpur, Patna
4.09 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmGRAND BIRYANI MAHAL- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- ...+ More
Updated
2d ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/27
8.93 km away
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Bikram Yadav
Owner
1100 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kankarbagh, Patna
9.7 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Usha SIngh
Owner
9.7 km away
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Akash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1361 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kankarbagh for Rs. 25500000
9.7 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SANTOSH KUMAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kumhrar for Rs. 8500000
7.03 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Kankarbagh, Patna- 0.1 kmV-Mart ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/26
1.82 km away
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.52k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/22
9.1 km away
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishal Kumar
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sadikpur, Patna
4.09 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Sujeet Singh
Owner
1/4
8.95 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmShama Dhaba Special Muradabadi Biryani- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
RECP
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pahari Village, Patna
6.97 km away
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Anant Kumar
Owner
5460 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kankarbagh, Patna
9.7 km away
Resale
₹13.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.18k/sq.ft
5460 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Garden
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Deedarganj, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of The Great Ashoka City
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Deedarganj,Patna
86.78 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deedarganj,Patna
69.15 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maurya Rangeeta City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deedarganj,Patna
44.66 L-74.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maurya Crystal Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Deedarganj,Patna
64.35 L-78.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Deedarganj, Patna

9,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alamganj
1 people rated this locality
5
13,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadikpur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kali Asthan
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.