More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 490

Flats for Sale in Deedarganj, Patna - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Deedarganj? Search from 12+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Deedarganj. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Deedarganj. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Deedarganj, Patna - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1745 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Kankarbagh
11 BHK Independent House (4050 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Kankarbagh, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1437 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Kanauji Kachuara
8 BHK Independent House (2900 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Rajendra Nagar
4 BHK Flat (1748 sq.ft)
₹1.81 Cr
Narayan Nagar, Paijawa
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Sampatchak, Patna
Residential Plot (1260 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Sampatchak, Patna
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sampatchak, Patna
Residential Plot (1220 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Sampatchak, Patna
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹55.5 L
Sampatchak, Patna
...Read more
Amarendra Kumar
Owner
1/3
9.97 km away
Resale
Kashyap Green Bhawnath Surya Prabha Enclave
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Sadanand Singh
Owner
1/9
9.7 km away
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.63k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
1w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/42
9.74 km away
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1437 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
9.56 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingNatural LightOpen Space Around
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/24
1.82 km away
New Booking
Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.36k/sq.ft
1748 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st May, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
4w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/3
8.95 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmShama Dhaba Spec...+ More
Updated
4w ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/6
8.93 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/8
9.1 km away
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/3
8.95 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/2
8.95 km away
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/5
8.93 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
8.93 km away
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
Play video
1/13
6.35 km away
New Booking
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1174 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
9.7 km away
Resale
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
Harsh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Kankarbagh for Rs. 20000000
9.7 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/17
9.74 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1d ago
Md Dilawar Hussain
Owner
11000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Patna University Campus, Patna
10.2 km away
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
11000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P.N. Anglo Sanskrit Secondary School- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/3
8.93 km away
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/22
8.93 km away
New Booking
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/7
9.11 km away
New Booking
Soumyvinayak Usha Residency
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmRidhi Care Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Hut family restaurant- 0...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/5
8.93 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rohan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1220 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rajendra Nagar for Rs. 9500000
9.56 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/40
9.74 km away
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/39
9.74 km away
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
Shailesh Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Kankarbagh for Rs. 65000000
9.7 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh-...+ More
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/37
9.74 km away
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to TempleLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/40
9.74 km away
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Imtiyaz
1/9
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Imtiyaz
1/2
New Booking
₹97.63 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/26
9.74 km away
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Deedarganj, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of The Great Ashoka City
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Deedarganj,Patna
86.78 L-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Galaxy 1 Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deedarganj,Patna
69.15 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maurya Rangeeta City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Deedarganj,Patna
44.66 L-74.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maurya Crystal Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
Deedarganj,Patna
64.35 L-78.17 L

Popular Locality for sale around Deedarganj, Patna

Nagla
9,879
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruf Ganj
13,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Biharimills Colony
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begampur
12,057
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Alamganj
1 people rated this locality
5
13,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadikpur
2 people rated this locality
4.38
4,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahuli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sardar Patel Colony
7,487
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bari Pahari
3,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kali Asthan
1 people rated this locality
4
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.