More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Digha, Patna - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Digha? Housing.com offers 44+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 51+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Digha. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Digha. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Digha)

PV
Prop Ventures
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
PV
Prop Ventures
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity Hall
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
PV
Prop Ventures
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallLiftSwimming Pool
Emad
Owner
5.7 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.56k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 k...+ More
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
KG
Kashyap Green Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/34
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1606 - 2372 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
Niraj
Owner
1/8
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1723 - 4591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
KG
Kashyap Green Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1465 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Digha, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ram Plaza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
16.94 L-41.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Budha Deo Savitri Housing Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvodaya Silver Coast
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srisatya Uprem Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Minakshi Panmati Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Florian Construction Suraj Suman
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashishmahal Signature Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansha Shiv Dham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
27.75 L-44.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Sahai Shanti Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Digha, Patna

7,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Digha Ghat
3 people rated this locality
4.5
7,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajeev Nagar
11 people rated this locality