More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2477

Flats for Sale in Digha, Patna - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Digha? Housing.com offers 44+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 51+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Digha. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 6+ Owner Properties for sale in Digha. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Digha, Patna - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3.5 BHK Flat (3139 sq.ft)
₹3.76 Cr
Danapur Nizamat, Danapur
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Kankarbagh, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Anisabad, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1613 sq.ft)
₹1.05 Cr
Danapur Nizamat, Danapur
4 BHK Flat (3085 sq.ft)
₹2.78 Cr
Saguna More, Danapur
2 BHK Flat (925 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Shastri Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹78.35 L
Danapur Nizamat, Ram Krishna Puram
3 BHK Flat (1585 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Danapur Nizamat, Bailey Road
4 BHK Flat (1895 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Kaliket Nagar, Danapur
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹82.65 L
Danapur Nizamat, Gola Road
...Read more
Raja Sharma
1/4
9.21 km away
New Booking
Surya Janki
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Ka...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Rahul Raj
Owner
1/7
7.79 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
S
Satyam
1/17
6.53 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shriniwas Kuber Residency
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to St. Karen's High SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Satyam
1/27
6.24 km away
New Booking
Venus Capital Heights
RERA
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3085 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationAmphitheatreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
A K Mishra
Owner
1/7
4.26 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ram Krishna Puram for Rs. 7835000
6.9 km away
New Booking
₹78.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityUtility Shops
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/8
4.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
A Verma
Owner
1/34
6.32 km away
Resale
Jalalpur City
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1895 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
1/5
4.55 km away
New Booking
₹82.65 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Rahul
Owner
1/4
7.8 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SUPER 30 KIDS PLAY SCHOOL- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Simmi Kumari
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Rukanpura for Rs. 6500000
3.59 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco Academy- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 km9to9 Salon & Spa Ladies,Ramnagri- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/9
7.82 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1405 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to G.D. Goenka Public Scho...+ More
Updated
4w ago
NAVJYOTI DIGITAL SERVICES PVT LTD
Owner
1/3
4.37 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Rajan Pathak
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1811 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
1/29
5.67 km away
New Booking
₹69.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/7
7.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2130 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
R
Ravi
1/8
6.2 km away
New Booking
Gayatri Residency
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RR
R R Builders And Developers
1/24
8.72 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Khagaul, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹55.69 L - 68.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.79 L - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
Updated
2w ago
GP
Gyan Property
1/2
5.67 km away
New Booking
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.53k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GP
Gyan Property
1/4
5.67 km away
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
1/7
5.67 km away
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.19k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pin...+ More
Updated
1d ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
5.61 km away
New Booking
₹34.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1...+ More
R
Ravi
1/4
4.77 km away
New Booking
₹71.4 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
PM
Property Master Patna
1/5
8.75 km away
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.92k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmGirja Complex- 0.1 km
Rashid Alam
Owner
1/4
8.85 km away
Resale
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmEvergreen compl...+ More
Consultme4jobs
Owner
1310 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kankarbagh, Patna
8.93 km away
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Digha, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ram Plaza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
16.94 L-41.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Budha Deo Savitri Housing Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvodaya Silver Coast
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srisatya Uprem Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Minakshi Panmati Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Florian Construction Suraj Suman
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashishmahal Signature Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mansha Shiv Dham
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
27.75 L-44.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Metro Sahai Shanti Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Digha,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Digha, Patna

7,237
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,967
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Digha Ghat
3 people rated this locality
4.5
7,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajeev Nagar