More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1874

Flats for Sale in Kankarbagh, Patna - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kankarbagh? Housing.com offers 74+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 33+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kankarbagh. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 25+ Resale Projects and 18+ Owner Properties for sale in Kankarbagh. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kankarbagh, Patna - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (865 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Bajitpur
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Ram Nagari, Rukanpura
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sri Krishna Nagar, Kidwaipuri
Residential Plot (74855 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sampatchak
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Anandpuri
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Anandpuri
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Mainpura
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹25.79 L
Indira Nagar, Lodipur
2 BHK Flat (936 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
CDA Colony, North Shastri Nagar
Residential Plot (1160 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pahari Village, Patna
...Read more
ASHWINI KUMAR SINGH
Owner
8.93 km away
Resale
Srinivas Enclave
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 1.3 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 0.1 kmAlpha Hotel- 0.1 kmThe Chennai Shopping Mall - A S ...+ More
RB
Realty Bihar
Play video
1/8
9.11 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Paras HMRI Hospital | Best H...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Susan Sengupta
Owner
1/13
4.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/2
5.85 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.00/sq.ft
74855 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmZaika ...+ More
EH
Earth Homes
1/39
5.09 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Udayan Hospital
Vikram Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Apna Awas Construction Indra Prabha, Anandpuri for Rs. 13500000
5.15 km away
Resale
Apna Awas Construction Indra Prabha
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.8 kmNIRVANA The Fine Dine- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Amit Sinha
1/9
5.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
3.32 km away
New Booking
₹25.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Shivani Sinha
Owner
1/9
7.3 km away
Resale
R D Chetna Enclave
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupSports Facility
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/5
3.3 km away
New Booking
Geetanjali Green City
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Trinity Global School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Kankarb...+ More
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/39
5.5 km away
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
3.3 km away
New Booking
Geetanjali Green City
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sampada Rastogi
Owner
4.89 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
7.62 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmBiryani Mahal- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Ramesh Kumar Choubey
Owner
1/7
9.26 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
903 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/4
5.4 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.78k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/24
5.83 km away
New Booking
Ujjwal City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmShama Dhaba Spec...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SC
SPM CITY
9.04 km away
New Booking
₹27.3 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.7 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmShiva Chhappan Bhog- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Lisa Sourav
Owner
1/2
2.22 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.2k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Sonuchoudhary
Owner
1068 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chitkohra, Patna
5.3 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1068 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Patna High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Anupam Tarang
Owner
1/10
1.53 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Servent Room
Updated
3d ago
SC
SPM CITY
1/6
9.04 km away
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.79k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Danapur for Rs. 11250000
9.78 km away
New Booking
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Amarendra Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
Kashyap Green Bhawnath Surya Prabha Enclave
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.46k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
S
Satyam
1/3
9.7 km away
New Booking
₹18.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmGuru gobind singh hospital patna City- 5.6 kmDomino's Pizza | MFC Patna Sahib, Patna- 0.1...+ More
Updated
1w ago
M
Madan
1/19
1.44 km away
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹72.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
M
Madan
1/19
1.44 km away
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹84.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kankarbagh, Patna

Housing Colony
9,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
LIC Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sanjay Gandhi Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kankarbagh, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Cratus Sun Square
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kankarbagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Shiv Shyam Orchard
Property
Kankarbagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nutan Bhagaya Giri Apartments
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kankarbagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rukmani Chatrapati Shivaji Greens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kankarbagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ram Padarath Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kankarbagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Onkar Apartment
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kankarbagh,Patna
86.16 L-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raj Tower
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kankarbagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vikash Indralaya Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kankarbagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpha Ram Sawari Enclave
Property
Kankarbagh,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kankarbagh, Patna