More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sipara, Patna - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sipara? Housing.com offers 16+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sipara. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sipara. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sipara)

DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.6 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/9
6.6 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
PV
Prop Ventures
1/6
7.0 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolPower Backup
AE
Ashirwad Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/7
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramkrishan Nagar, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 633 - 986 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
AH
Anshul Homes Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aitwarpur Village, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 605 - 770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
KD
Katyayani Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jai Prakash Nagar, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 698 - 1027 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
KC
Kumar Construction Patna
1/15
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramkrishan Nagar, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 701 - 1022 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
VD
Virara Developers Private Limited
1/11
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramkrishan Nagar, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 596 - 760 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sipara, Patna

6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sipara, Patna