Reset filters
Last Updated: May 3, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Vinayagar Kovil, Pollachi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Vinayagar Kovil)

GS
G Square Housing
1/4
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Arumugam Nagar, Pollachi

700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
3014 sq.ft Plot
₹61.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Dinesh
Owner
1/9
0.3 km away
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 2.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
SL
Sun Landmarks and Housing
1/9
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

825 sq.ft Plot
₹15.68 L
3041 sq.ft Plot
₹57.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SC
SOWBHAKYA CITY DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

10738 sq.ft Plot
₹68.72 L
10944 sq.ft Plot
₹69.06 L
13846 sq.ft Plot
₹87.37 L
13878 sq.ft Plot
₹87.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹640.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SC
SOWBHAKYA CITY DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
0.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

1345 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹18.58 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹18.62 L
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹18.71 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹19.13 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.27 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹19.39 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹21.82 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹21.87 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
1786 sq.ft Plot
₹24.59 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹24.7 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1940 sq.ft Plot
₹26.71 L
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹27.83 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹35.11 L
2838 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MUHAMMED RASHID
Owner
0.4 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
GS
G Square Housing
1/9
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

753 sq.ft Plot
₹25.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/2
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahalingapuram, Pollachi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹85.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.2 L
2188 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
4400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SC
SOWBHAKYA CITY DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/9
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

687 sq.ft Plot
₹5.53 L
754 sq.ft Plot
₹6.07 L
819 sq.ft Plot
₹6.59 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹12.76 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹12.86 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹15.47 L
2100 sq.ft Plot
₹16.88 L
2165 sq.ft Plot
₹17.4 L
2622 sq.ft Plot
₹21.08 L
3553 sq.ft Plot
₹28.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹684.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
Krishna Prasad
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Gokul
Owner
0.6 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Syed Mohamed
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 2.9 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Vinayagar Kovil

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Emerald Enclave
₹14.3 L - 61.58 L
G Square Emerald Enclave
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Arumugam Nagar, Pollachi
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vinayagar Kovil, Pollachi

Gallery Cover Pic of Meenam Westren Gates
Property
Vinayagar Kovil,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Aishwaryam Avenue
Property
Vinayagar Kovil,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Navi Garden
Property
Vinayagar Kovil,Pollachi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vinayagar Kovil, Pollachi

Puliampatti
3,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marapettai
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
B K Kovail Street
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kettimalanpudur
4,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahalingapuram
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jothi Nagar
7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakkad
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vadugapalayam
3,398
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suleeswaranpatti
4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pollachi Railway Junction
5,023
Avg. Price per sq.ft