Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 713

New Residential Projects in Bhawani Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Thane - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bhawani Nagar? Housing.com offers 32+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 2+ Resale Projects in Bhawani Nagar. Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Bhawani Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bhawani Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Thane - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Squarefeet Green Square Bldg No 2B (321 sq.ft)
₹42.07 L - 42.18 L
Thane West, Thane
Larkins Nest (411 sq.ft)
₹61.58 L - 88.9 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Puraniks Unicorn Phase 1 (296 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L - 75.79 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Majestic Horizon Bhumi (251 sq.ft)
₹38.85 L - 1.11 Cr
Thane West, Thane
Raunak Bliss A4 (390 sq.ft)
₹56.0 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Saptashree Galicia (405 sq.ft)
₹61.89 L - 95.36 L
Thane West, Thane
Niyati Lake Crown Wing A (384 sq.ft)
₹38.03 L - 40.5 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
K M Horizon Exotica (357 sq.ft)
₹49.13 L - 53.13 L
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Haware Dahlia Bldg A D And E (222 sq.ft)
₹36.2 L - 1.11 Cr
Kasarvadavali, Thane
Bhoomi Acres M wing (626 sq.mt)
₹1.34 Cr
Hiranandani Estate, Thane
...Read more
SF
Square Feet Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Green Square Bldg No 2B
1.21 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42.07 L - 42.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pride Property Developers
1/14
0.59 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹61.58 L - 66.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.35 L - 88.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/24
1.47 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 57.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.9 L - 75.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
MH
Majestic Horizon Bhumi Developers
1/14
2.19 km away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹38.85 L
1 BHK Flat
₹60.98 L - 75.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
RG
Raunak Group
1/10
1.12 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹56 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SR
Saptashree Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.51 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹61.89 L - 69.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.59 L - 95.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.28 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Swami Samarth Enterprises Thane West
1/16
1.23 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.03 L - 40.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
KM
K M Realty
1/10
1.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L - 53.13 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K - ₹13.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhawani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend Phase 4
4.45 kmfrom
₹88.79 L - 2.01 Cr
Godrej Ascend Phase 4
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
6.02 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
0.57 kmfrom
₹1.19 Cr - 5.21 Cr
Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Hiranandani Estate, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Square Phase II Tower 1 And 3
1.20 kmfrom
₹85.0 L
Green Square Phase II Tower 1 And 3
Square Feet Group
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
HL
Haware Legaccy
1/16
0.83 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹36.2 L - 53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
BG
Bhoomi Group
1/45
1.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.2k/sq.mtPossession: Dec, 2021
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/22
0.82 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40.97 L - 54.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹64.65 L - 68.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
RG
Raunak Group
1/7
1.12 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.9 L - 60 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K - 12.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
RG
Raunak Group
1/15
1.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹50.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.01k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Ace Constructions
1/11
1.53 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹43.98 L - 46.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
PR
Prescon Realtors
1/20
1.74 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹58.86 L - 67.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
RG
Raunak Group
1/17
0.27 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52.69 L - 54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L - 94.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.07 K - 14.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
HD
Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.45 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hiranandani Estate, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.69 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.69 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Bhawani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Meadows
₹3.06 Cr - 10.94 Cr
Hiranandani Meadows
by Hiranandani Developers Pvt Ltd
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
KD
KM Developers
1/5
1.08 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42.63 L - 51.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.51 L - 61.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SB
Shree builders & realtors
1/7
0.91 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2005
SF
Square Feet Group
1/39
0.71 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.15 L - 56.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.21 L - 63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.45 K - ₹11.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PR
Paradigm Realty
1/28
1.03 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52.22 L - 63.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.2 L - 92.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
RG
Raunak Group
1/26
1.3 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 62.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹14.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
KD
KM Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of KM Horizon Palms II
0.6 km away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Koliwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹48.52 L - 49.97 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹45.62 L - 54.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
NK
Nicco Keytech
1/7
0.59 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹44.99 L - 70.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.65 L - 94.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹16.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SB
Shree builders & realtors
1/11
0.37 km away

1 BHK Flat in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹44.91 L - 47.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K - ₹11.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SD
Shivam Developers Mumbai
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivam Prathamesh Towers
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.46 L - 41.13 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
AC
Ace Constructions
1/11
0.62 km away
Ace Homes
RERA
4.4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹60.63 L - 63 L