Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 89

Ready to Move Properties in Bhawani Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Soham Tropical Lagoon
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationClose to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Grocery Store...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
Soham Tropical Lagoon
RERA
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.09k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to Metro StationClose to Hiranandani Hospital
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vijay Patil
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
RDC Pinewood
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NJ
Nikhil Jaisawar
1/24
Verified
New Booking
Soham Tropical Lagoon 4 Jacaranda
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Hiranandani HospitalClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
SS
Shree Shaymji Proprties
1/30
Verified
Resale
RDC Pinewood
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaPower Backup
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
1/23
Resale
Raunak Park View
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub House
Updated
1w ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Cosmos Empress Park
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/12
Verified
Resale
Rajaram Sukur Enclave
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhawani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
5.19 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
5.29 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
6.28 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
6.88 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
CF
Click For Homes
1/10
Verified
Resale
Sukur Enclave A
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
Sanjaykagara
1/17
Verified
Resale
Sukur Sapphire Phase I
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
621 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi
1/10
Verified
Resale
JVM Twin Tower
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.87k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi
1/11
Verified
Resale
JVM Twin Tower
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
744 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SP
Swara Properties
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
JVM Veda
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Soham Tropical Lagoon
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.72k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopClose to Hiranandani HospitalClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
BK
B K Tiwari
1/18
Resale
Tropical Lagoon Complex
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/11
Resale
Crystal Fiama NX
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhawani Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/17
Resale
Soham Tropical Lagoon
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.27k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SS
SHRI SAMARTH PROPERTIES
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shree Vrushti
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro Station24*7 SecurityLiftSmart Home
Sanjaykagara
1/20
Verified
Resale
JVM Veda
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
898 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
SP
Sanjay Pardeshi
1/9
Verified
Resale
JVM Twin Tower
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
909 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
ME
Maa Enterprises
1/17
New Booking
Anant Metropolis Insignia Towers
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
MR
Maa Realty
1/22
Resale
JVM Veda
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4w ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Resale
Soham Tropical Lagoon
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationPower BackupVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vijay Gupta
1/21
Resale
Anant Metropolis Insignia Towers
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Hiranandani Hospital
Updated
3w ago
SR
Sanjeevani Realtors
Play video
1/8
Resale
Sukur Enclave A
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware CitiPow...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AD
Amol Dhole
Play video
1/27
Resale
Cosmos Empress Park
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sayana Properties
1/4
Resale
Soham Tropical Lagoon
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub HouseGated Community
MP
Mahadev Property Subuser
Play video
1/11
Resale
Crystal Fiama NX
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SK
SHREE KRISHNA PROPERTY
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Crystal Fiama NX
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sayana Properties
1/5
Resale
Soham Tropical Lagoon
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantGymnasium
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Bhawani Nagar, Thane

Rutu Enclave
11,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mogharpada
10,476
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Haware City
10,034
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.43%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Green Land Park Society
9,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Park
10,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.6%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bhawani Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Raunak Bliss
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
35.25 L-89.16 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Avatara Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
76.31 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Westgate Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Hiranandani Estate,Thane
1.19 Cr-5.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ace Parkside
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
58.94 L-99.21 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Larkins Nest
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
61.58 L-88.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Niyati Lake Crown Wing A
1 BHK Apartment
Kasarvadavali,Thane
38.03 L-40.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware Intelligentia Segment
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
43.46 L-94.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Elyra
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vihang Thane Infinity
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane