Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 24808

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Mumbai? Housing.com offers 24780+ 2 BHK Flats & 63+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 19268+ New Projects, 18715+ Resale Properties and 1251+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Mumbai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Chandivali, Powai
2 BHK Flat (991 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr
Deonar Village, Chembur
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Saikrupa Society, Kanjurmarg East
2 BHK Flat (685 sq.ft)
₹46 L
Virar West, Virar
Raj Legacy Satyam A and B (438 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar
2 BHK Flat (765 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Lokhandwala Township, Kandivali East
2 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Somani Gram, Goregaon West
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
J B Nagar, Andheri East
2 BHK Flat (965 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Krishna Nagar, Powai
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Akurli Industry Estate, Kandivali East
...Read more
NB
Nitin Barve
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
NP
Naveen Punjabi
Play video
1/12
Verified
New Booking
Concrete Sai Swayam
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.28k/sq.ft
991 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.36k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Radhe Krishna Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Bhoomi Acropolis 1
RERA
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
RR
Raj Realty Group
+ 6 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar

1 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.98k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
Updated
3w ago
PB
Prathmesh Bhardwaj
1/32
Verified
New Booking
Sunteck City Avenue 2
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
Sunil Raghavan
Owner
1/12
Verified
Resale
Hawa Apartments
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.28k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nitin Barve
1/28
Verified
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake ResistantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2d ago
RA
Ravi Asija
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Kalpataru Towers
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
AR
AS Realty
Play video
1/25
Verified
New Booking
Umiya Oasis
RERA
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AP
Atul Projects India Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nahur East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1d ago
BG
Bharat Ghadge
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sumit Suri
Play video
1/22
Verified
New Booking
Ajmera Greenfinity Building No 6 Wing A And B
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhakti Park Monorail Station Bus StopGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace  ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Realm Realtors
Play video
1/37
Verified
New Booking
Umiya Oasis by Umiya Developers
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolGated CommunityFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
SP
Sunrise Property Consultant
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Runwal Bliss
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
GR
Ganesh Rahate
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
Ruturaj Vastushilp Phase II D E F Wings
RERA
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to The Capital Mall, Nalasopara East  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
J Tandon
Owner
1/18
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Neminath Tower
₹98 L
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
STAR REALTY AND INFRA
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
Ajmera Bhakti Park
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Apollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, MumbaiChildren Play Area  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AA
Abhijeet Acharekar
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
Resale
Raghav One
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Railway StationCommunity Hall
AR
AS Realty
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Sanghvi S3 Skyrise
RERA
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
TR
The Reserve Key
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Nahar Jonquille and Jamaica
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.96k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
LE
Labdhi Estates
1/21
Resale
Right Choice Tower 28 C and F
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.34k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
NG
Nasir Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Kalpataru Magnus
RERA
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹55.62k/sq.ft
926 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
1w ago
DD
Deepak Date
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
HP
Highlight Property
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ace Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Balaji Heights
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.57k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Devipada Metro StationClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Right Properties
1/8
Resale
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.78k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AR
Aayat Real Estate
Play video
1/22
Resale
Shelaji Avenues
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingSmart HomeOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
MR
Manobhavan Realty
1/24
Verified
Resale
Man Opus
RERA
₹82 L
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bhaktivedanta Hospital & Research Institute
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Aarambh
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
2.02 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Moksh Tower
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Manshaya Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.76 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Olympia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.69 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Infenia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.82 Cr-2.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year