More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3449

Flats for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panvel? Housing.com offers 3449+ Flats & 15+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1883+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Panvel. Choose from 1340+ New Projects, 903+ Resale Projects and 392+ Owner Properties for sale in Panvel. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Olive Boulevard (630 sq.ft)
₹89.99 L - 1.25 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Saubhagyam (445 sq.ft)
₹67.86 L - 1.64 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Residential Plot (10000 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Riyasat Bliss (2368 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr - 4.17 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
J Prime Swastik (402 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L - 51.0 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹38.5 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
Balaji Avvante (269 sq.ft)
₹20.88 L - 79.44 L
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Shedung, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹76.4 L
Kolkhe, Navi Mumbai
Paradise Sai World City (713 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr - 3.32 Cr
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
...Read more
OB
Olive Builders
+ 5 more
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹89.99 L - 99.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.28 K - 15.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1d ago
TG
Thalia Group
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.86 L - 71.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RG
RAMA GROUP DEVELOPERS
1/5
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹850.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MNR International School- 1.3 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 0.1 kmSai Deep Hotel- 6.2 kmPalas...+ More
Updated
1d ago
PB
Panvel bungalow plots
+ 1 more
1/19
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Panvel

2368 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
5636 sq.ft Plot
₹3.95 Cr
5950 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
JB
JPrime Buildcon
+ 5 more
1/10
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹22 L - 33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
R
Ravisargar
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.16k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
Updated
1d ago
GC
Growl Communication pvt ltd
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 RK Flat
₹20.88 L - 21.86 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.75 L - 50.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.82 L - 79.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K - 12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Renucorp Vanaha
₹44.46 L - 64.05 L
Renucorp Vanaha
Renucorp
1, 2 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
K
K.Realtors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Wise City
₹39.56 L - 1.23 Cr
The Wise City
The Wadhwa Group
1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
₹70.09 L - 1.8 Cr
The Highlands Godrej City
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
SL
Shreeji lifespaces
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Green Terraces
₹74.63 L - 1.98 Cr
Godrej Green Terraces
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller + 2 more
AP
Altamonte Properties
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
AR
Ask Realtor
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Marathon Nexzone
RERA
₹76.4 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Palaspe Phata Bus StationClose to Orion Mall, PanvelClose to ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
DP
Destiny properties
+ 8 more
1/37
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 3.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.72 K - 16.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MR
Marathon Realty
+ 3 more
1/109
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83 L - 98 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SU
Step Up Ambasta
+ 6 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹42.55 L - 43.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.83 L - 66.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K - 11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 4 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹40.84 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 4 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Panvel

Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
₹97.46 L - 1.05 Cr
Indiabulls Greens
by Indiabulls
2 BHK Flat
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
UP
Uttam Pawar
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase II
₹1.18 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase II
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
₹1.11 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Paradise Sai World City Phase 1
by Paradise Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
P
Permanand
Seller
PH
Property Hashtag Marketing
+ 7 more
1/18
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹49.78 L - 55.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹61.36 L - 79.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2d ago
RM
Rahul Mishra
1/11
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹27.79 L - 45.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.25 L - 47.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GK
Golden Keys
1/4
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1204 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1211 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
1286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1452 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1524 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1602 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr - 1.4 Cr
1613 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
1664 sq.ft Plot
₹1.46 Cr
1762 sq.ft Plot
₹1.54 Cr
1831 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1832 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
1859 sq.ft Plot
₹1.63 Cr
1889 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1951 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 Cr
1962 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
1970 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
1986 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2024 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
2048 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr
2048 sq.ft Plot
₹1.79 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2123 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
2143 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
2150 sq.ft Plot
₹1.88 Cr
2206 sq.ft Plot
₹1.93 Cr
2257 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
2299 sq.ft Plot
₹2.01 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
2377 sq.ft Plot
₹2.08 Cr
2451 sq.ft Plot
₹2.14 Cr
2461 sq.ft Plot
₹2.15 Cr
2625 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
2787 sq.ft Plot
₹2.44 Cr
2913 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
3054 sq.ft Plot
₹2.67 Cr
3681 sq.ft Plot
₹3.22 Cr
3835 sq.ft Plot
₹3.36 Cr
4988 sq.ft Plot
₹4.36 Cr
5936 sq.ft Plot
₹5.19 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹34.04 L - 37.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.23 L - 57.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.69k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
TF
Terra Form Realty
+ 2 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shirdhon

1 BHK Flat
₹34.64 L - 41.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Shailesh Patil
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Garg Sky
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to D MartClose to AirportClub HouseSwimming Pool
JP
Joshi Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Paradise Sai World City Phase 3
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1915 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClub HouseClose to Railway Station...+ More
BS
Bindoo sharma Realty
+ 1 more
1/34
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 45.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 64.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
KG
Kamal Group
1/11
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹62.29 L - 65.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89.59 L - 97.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K - ₹16.05 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
SL
Shree Lakshmi Narayan Estate
1/3
New Booking
Satyam Swarnim
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.65k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Navi Mumbai International AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3d ago
FH
Future Homes
1/4
New Booking
₹25.51 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Wilfred's School (CBSE BOARD) Panvel.- 0.1 kmLifeline Hospital Panvel- 5.9 kmNisarg Garden- 2.3 kmOrion Mall, Panvel- ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SR
Sai Realtors
Play video
1/16
Verified
New Booking
Green Acre Phase II
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery Store24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
JR
Jigar Realty
+ 3 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panvel

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
MN
MARATHON NEXZONE PANVEL
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Marathon Nexzone
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lifeline Hospital PanvelClose to Railway StationClose to Navi Mumbai International Airpo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

New Panvel East
16 people rated this locality
4.38
9,464
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.45%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanda Colony
9,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Old Panvel
7,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vichumbe
3 people rated this locality
5
6,180
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khandeshhwar
9,981
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.52%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Aspire
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Phalaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
42.33 L-97.29 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Jameen Guru Panvel
Residential Plots
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
3.0 L-30.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arena Hiranandani Fortune City
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
1.91 Cr-3.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indiabulls Greens
2 BHK Apartment
Panvel, Navi Mumbai
97.46 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Highlands Godrej City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
70.09 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Riverside
2 BHK Apartment
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
81.37 L-94.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Sai World City