Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2337

1RK Flats for Sale in Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1RK Flat in Mumbai? Housing.com offers 2338+ 1RK Flats & 2338+ 1RK Houses. Choose from 19216+ New Projects, 18755+ Resale Properties and 499+ 1RK Flats from Owners in Mumbai. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1RK Flats for Sale in Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 RK Flat (340 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Vazira Naka, Borivali West
1 RK Flat (320 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Irla, Vile Parle West
1 RK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹42 L
Government Colony, Bandra East
1 RK Flat (250 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Nahur East, Bhandup East
1 RK Flat (320 sq.ft)
₹7.5 L
Tarapur M.I.D.C., Salwad
1 RK Flat (350 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli East
1 RK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹16 L
Salt Plant, Vasai East
1 RK Flat (300 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Lower Parel, Mumbai
1 RK Flat (460 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Naigaon East, Naigaon
1 RK Flat (410 sq.ft)
₹89 L
Marol, Andheri East
...Read more
K
KAMBLE PROPERTY
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/3
Resale
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
FH
FIRST HOME
1/4
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
6d ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
1/17
Resale
Kings Heights 1
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
SP
Shreeji Properties
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
6d ago
SY
Suresh Yamgar
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Vikhroli Station Road Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
OE
Om Enterprises
1/13
New Booking
₹16 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Vidya Vikasini School (ICSE)Lift
Updated
1w ago
HD
Home Dwell
1/5
Resale
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.ft
300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RP
R P Realty
1/22
New Booking
Vasudev Gardenia
RERA
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
460 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
A
Ashish
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Panchavati Cooperative Housing Society
₹89 L
Avg. price: ₹21.71k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
PE
Padmavati Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.89k/sq.ft
360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyLift
KP
Krishna Pandey
1/6
Resale
₹52 L
Avg. price: ₹20.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Saki Naka Metro StationClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
New Booking
Shree Ganesh Darshan CHS
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
RR
RUVIN REALTY
1/6
Resale
₹78.5 L
Avg. price: ₹17.84k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationClose to Borivali (West) Metro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
GT
Girish Tulsulkar
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹21.21k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
नब
नो. ब्रोकर. NO Broker
New Booking
Bhandup Shubhakamana CHS
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseGymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
AM
Ajit Mishra
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Surya Gokul Paradise
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹24.19k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingClose to Oberoi MallClose to Ryan International...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sai Venue
Locality Champion
1/13
Verified
Resale
Shree Chandresh Vaibhav
RERA
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
351 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
TR
TRIMURTI REAL ESTATE
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
Shivaji Raje Complex
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Infiniti Mall - Malad WestClose to Kandivali (West) Metro StationClose to At...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vijay Gaba
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Shreedham Splendour
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyClose to Millat Nursing HomeClose to Grocery S...+ More
Updated
2w ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹60.7 L
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
5d ago
A
Anand
Play video
1/19
Resale
RNA NG Suncity Phase 1
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
PENNYWISSE
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
P
Prashant
New Booking
₹61.2 L
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
JB
Jay Bhavani Property
1/15
New Booking
Seven Eleven Apna Ghar Phase III
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
AB
Ashish Bandodkar
1/3
Resale
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹26.8k/sq.ft
250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago
EH
EASY HOME REALTY
1/10
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹18.41k/sq.ft
277 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
MA
Mahesh Ahuja
1/4
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
BP
Bhrunesh Properties
1/8
Resale
₹47 L
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Rassaz Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
70.47 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marathon Nexzone
1, 2, 3.5, 4.5, 5 BHK Apartments
Panvel,Navi Mumbai
67.75 L-2.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Anantam
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
45.06 L-83.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vardhaman Aarambh
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
2.02 Cr-2.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Moksh Tower
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Manshaya Apartments
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.76 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Olympia
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.06 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sayba Sapphire
2 BHK Apartment
Kurla West,Mumbai
1.69 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanghvi Infenia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.82 Cr-2.91 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Mumbai, Mumbai

Kharghar
55 people rated this locality
4.5
11,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panvel
31 people rated this locality