Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 8, 2025
Showing 1 - 36 of 36

New Residential Projects in Canara Bank Colony, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Canara Bank Colony? Housing.com offers 19+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 5+ Resale Projects in Canara Bank Colony. Choose from 9+ new & upcoming projects in Canara Bank Colony. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Canara Bank Colony, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
Siri Chandrodaya (860 sq.ft)
₹38.7 L - 54.9 L
Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru
KBG Kempu Honnu (600 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L

Siri Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli

2 BHK Flat
₹38.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
KG
KBG Group Builders & Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Uttarahalli Hobli

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Canara Bank Colony)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024

Zero Brokerage Projects around Canara Bank Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3.66 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
6.34 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
1.85 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
2.63 kmfrom
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
Seller + 1 more
AG
Apple Group
1/29
4.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
HG
HM Group
1/54
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
VL
Vanshika Life Space
1/74
6.0 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/12
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
+ 1 more
1/2
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2047 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
H
HomeSource
1/23
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/11
3.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konanakunte

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
HR
Highrise Realty
1/15
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1654 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022

Ready to Move Projects around Canara Bank Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
₹2.35 Cr - 3.19 Cr
The Posch by Royal Indraprastha
by Royal Indraprastha Builders
3, 4 BHK Flats
Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
TN
THE NRI REALTOR
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Forest Edge
₹2.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Sobha Forest Edge
by Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat
Lingadheeranahalli, Bengaluru
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 2 more
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/12
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 4 more
1/19
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IR
Imperial Realty
1/27
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.81 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.79 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.79 K - ₹11.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1495 - 2085 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/33
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu

3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 1404 - 1894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 1 more
1/37
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in BTM Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3.75 Cr - 4.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.5 Cr - 5.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1956 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Canara Bank Colony, Bengaluru

Bharat Housing Co-Operative Society Layout
10,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
Simhadri Layout
5,528
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramanjaneyanagar
9,008
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Arehalli
5 people rated this locality
4
7,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bharath Housing Society
11,052
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.45%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Canara Bank Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Nanda Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.94 Cr-3.03 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire Calixia
Residential Plots
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Celestial Charm
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainvas Rainbow Uno
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Subramanyapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Sakthi
3 BHK Apartment