Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Ganesh Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ganesh Nagar? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Ganesh Nagar)

S
Sstc
1/26
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sanath Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1642 - 2287 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
+ 5 more
1/36
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dullapally

2 BHK Flat
₹88.89 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1825 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
+ 2 more
1/34
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹78.26 L - 88.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1230 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
1/45
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹83.75 L - 90.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.2 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2413 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
IR
Imperial Realty
1/20
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Kompally

4 BHK Villa
₹3.15 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 3500 - 4300 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
SD
Sales Director
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.05 L - 61.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.67 L - 82.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1150 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
PD
Project Director
1/6
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ganesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Avante
3.84 kmfrom
₹1.67 Cr - 2.32 Cr
Kalpataru Avante
Kalpataru Group
3 BHK Flat Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad
S
Sstc
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
5.11 kmfrom
₹88.89 L - 1.23 Cr
Neemsboro Bhanodayas Crystal
Neemsboro Farms Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Dullapally, Hyderabad
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Hyndava MNK Heights
5.78 kmfrom
₹78.26 L - 1.29 Cr
Hyndava MNK Heights
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
MC
Mnk Constructions Private Limited
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunyuga Vantara
6.07 kmfrom
₹83.75 L - 1.5 Cr
Sunyuga Vantara
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kompally, Hyderabad
SI
Sunyuga Infra Pvt Ltd
Developer
MD
Makuta Developers
1/5
6.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 3255 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AC
Aparna Constructions
+ 1 more
1/13
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.9k/sq.ftSizes: 3356 - 5100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
TR
Titan Realtors
1/25
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1945 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/19
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erragadda

3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr - 3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.35 K - 11.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1850 - 2635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
VR
VeeJay Realty
1/21
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹84.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
S
Sstc
1/41
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kukatpally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
UR
Unique Reality
1/49
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.67 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3100 - 4224 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
D
Durga
+ 1 more
1/15
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹64.61 L - 80.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.41 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 2115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
CR
Circle Realtor
+ 1 more
1/19
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1935 - 3425 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/23
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kompally

3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2075 - 2850 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Ganesh Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of King Court
₹54.05 L - 82.25 L
King Court
by Thimu Avenues
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kompally, Hyderabad
SD
Sales Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Thimu Blue Bell
₹54.33 L - 58.75 L
Thimu Blue Bell
by Thimu Avenues
2 BHK Flat
Kompally, Hyderabad
PD
Project Director
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Meridian
₹1.34 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Lodha Meridian
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kukatpally, Hyderabad
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
MC
Manbhum Construction Company Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/25
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gajularamaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 1539 - 2174 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/25
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹94.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1450 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
SR
Skyway Realtors
1/31
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kompally

2 BHK Flat
₹76.05 L - 77.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Ganesh Nagar, Hyderabad

Auronautic Enclave
5,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bajpayee Nagar
18,534
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Padmanagar Colony
4,933
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dattatreya Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manikya Nagar
7,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ganesh Nagar, Hyderabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Starlite Imperia
Property
Balanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nayan Nature Ville
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Suchitra,Hyderabad
69.5 L-93.23 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghuram A2A Homeland Phase II
3 BHK Apartment
Balanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Cadol Mysa
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jeedimetla,Hyderabad
86.45 L-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KSP Avenues Jubiliant
3 BHK Apartment
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of JSR Vensai Nivas
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Balanagar,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BGR Shweta Pearl
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
92.06 L-1.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshanaa Laxmiramana Lake View Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SGB Srr Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jishnu Sarojinis Aura
3 BHK Apartment
Quthbullapur,Hyderabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ganesh Nagar, Hyderabad

Quthbullapur
6 people rated this locality
4.25
5,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft