Housing.com
Buy in Pune
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Goa
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Goa
Real Estate in Goa
Builders in Goa
Flats in Goa
Price Trends in Goa
House for sale in Goa
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Flats in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Flats in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Equilife Homes Phase 1
Pinnacle Neelanchal Phase I
Golecha Ethos
Barne Complex
Kunal Aspiree Phase II
VTP Leonara E Building
Dange Casa 7 Phase I
Jhamtani Ace Almighty
Welworth Tinseltown
Millennium Acropolis
Saarrthi Srushti
Raviraj Aureate
Kasturi Epitome Phase I
Rohan Rohan Madhuban II Wings A B C
Shree Sonigara Signature Park C And D Building
Atul Westernhills V1 to V9
Suyog Padmavati Hills A D H
Rohan Leher III
Kasturi Ike No Midori
Nandan Prospera Gold
Resale Projects
Kunal Aspiree Phase II
ROYALE RAHADKI GREENS NEW PHASE
Golecha Ethos
Bhojwani HI Face
Primespace Utsav Homes (Bavdhan)
Yashada Panache
Nyati Equatorial
Bhoomi Blessings
Realty7 Wonderwall
Vasupujya Neco SkyPark
Bright Era Crystal Avenue
Sukhwani Sepia
Platinum Atlantis
Paranjape Schemes Blue Ridge Project C Land T18 And T19
Manav Perfect 10
Vastukalp The Onyx
The Almonds
Saarrthi Serenity
Vasudha Etasha
Saarrthi Skybay
Top Builders in City
Rodricks Construction
Om Develop Build
Casa Del Sogno Development Company
Oasis Landmarks
Shri Arch Developers
Varad Raj Construction
Kshama Builders And Developers Private Limited
Samor Realty
Dayanand Developers and Builders
ar biltech
Vijay Developers
Kalka Home Developers
GIG Constructions Pvt Ltd
hasan
Jupiter construction
VK Enterprises
Saba Constructions
Sivadeep Infra
Siddhi Vinayak Devcon
elumalai
Rituraj Homes
omsaisaran
Jala Realty
S.M.A Builders & Developers
Ranganayaki Builders
HS india
Rohit Builders
Durge Associates
Sipani Properties Private Limited
Arohi Builders And Developers
Avani Infra Developers
Bommarillu Homes
Raicon Projects
Pratham Enterprises
Goyal Associate Pvt Ltd
Magadh Residency Pvt Ltd
Vamsi Krishna Promoters And Developers
Ratan Roy
Om Landmarc Group
Saldanha Developers
SSS Construction
Builders in India

Mantra 99 Riverfront

S No 154 P, Baner, Pune
89.13 L - 1.18 Cr₹11.38 K/sq.ft
Price includes everything except stamp duty and registration.See More
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra 99 Riverfront
Project Image of 665.96 - 939.15 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Mantra 99 Riverfront
+ 3 more
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configs
Dec, 2022
Possession Date
₹11.38 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
665.96 sq.ft. - 939.15 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes

Mantra 99 Riverfront Overview

Project Size
1 Building - 55 units
Project Area
0.37 Acres
Launch Date
Jun, 2019
Rera IdP52100019974
About Property
While looking for a home in Baner, Pune, take a look into the project 99 Riverfront. Sitting at the ideal position for a home, it will offer you a comfortable life that you are just looking for. The place has been suitably designed to bring a prosperous and peaceful society together. It would provide luxury apartments at a justified price.
It has been developed by Mantra properties. The rooms have been constructed with ample spaces, enough facility for the natural light to come in during the daytime and at the same time, you can enjoy the natural breeze coming through the window and the balcony space. There are proper parking and garaging facilities available for the persons who would live in the apartments.
There are a number of good schools nearby, and also there are health checking facilities, banks, and ATMs, which combined makes it a suitable place to settle in. Good communication facilities with nearby areas make the place an even better option to be chosen as a settlement.
Read Less

Mantra 99 Riverfront Price & Floor Plan

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
Carpet Area
Pricing
665.96 sq.ft
₹ 89.13 L
674.90 sq.ft
₹ 90.33 L
680.28 sq.ft
₹ 91.05 L
695.78 sq.ft
₹ 93.12 L
754.01 sq.ft
₹ 1.01 Cr

Mantra 99 Riverfront Bank Offers (4)

Project Properties

  • buy
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1108 sq.ft
78.6 L
Nest Seekers
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1155 sq.ft
80.0 L
PropEx Solutions Pune
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1410 sq.ft
1.05 Cr
Goodlife Properties
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1258 sq.ft
1.16 Cr
Vivid Realty
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1108 sq.ft
89.0 L
Apna Ghar Lifespaces LLP
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1024 sq.ft
75.0 L
Krishna Wisteria
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1450 sq.ft
1.06 Cr
Kalyan
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
2092 sq.ft
1.48 Cr
Amoya Consulting LLP
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1108 sq.ft
78.0 L
Madhav Yedke
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1141 sq.ft
94.0 L
PropSource
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1020 sq.ft
71.0 L
Goodlife Properties
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1115 sq.ft
78.0 L
Anil Mane
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
987 sq.ft
71.0 L
Goodlife Properties
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1450 sq.ft
1.16 Cr
Puneriprasad Enterprises
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1040 sq.ft
85.0 L
Fourth Dimension Business Solutions Pvt Ltd
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1050 sq.ft
85.0 L
Puneriprasad Enterprises
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1040 sq.ft
83.0 L
PropSource
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
900 sq.ft
81.0 L
Puneriprasad Enterprises
Agent
31 properties VIEW ALL

Locality

Price Trends Of Baner

 1.5%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 220136224
Quarter 320136325
Quarter 420136710
Quarter 120146769
Quarter 220146778
Quarter 320146758
Quarter 420146890
Quarter 120156918
Quarter 220156893
Quarter 320156857
Quarter 420156824
Quarter 120166789
Quarter 220166884
Quarter 320166834
Quarter 420166812
Quarter 120176777
Quarter 220176864
Quarter 320177097
Quarter 420177135
Quarter 120187125
Quarter 220187020
Quarter 320187236
Quarter 420187232
See price trends in Baner

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant
NameDistance
Flavours Of Hyderabad600 m
Sams Terminal400 m
Patlacha Wada2.1 km
The Blue Plate2.6 km
Sigree Restaurant2.9 km
Bar
NameDistance
Magnum Opus3 km
Rock Salt : Sky Bar At Salt Kitch N Bar600 m
Area 511000 m
Legends The Sports Bar At Post 911.4 km
Kiva Ivy1.7 km
Groceries
Grocery
NameDistance
Godrej Nature's Basket2.2 km
Farmers & Grocers neighbourhood Market1.2 km
Shree Ganesh Super Market500 m
Pooja Super Market500 m
Sujatha Super Market500 m
Banks
Atm
NameDistance
Axis Bank ATM500 m
DBS Bank ATM600 m
Axis Bank ATM600 m
Union Bank ATM700 m
Kotak Mahindra Bank - ATM800 m
Commute
Bus
NameDistance
Chaknak Mala500 m
Balewadi Phata Bus Station600 m
S Piear600 m
Datta Mandir Bus Stop700 m
Baner Gaon Bus Station700 m
Railway
NameDistance
Dapodi Railway Station5.1 km
Khadki Railway Station5.6 km
Kasarwadi Station Railway Station5.7 km
Pimpri Station Railway Station6.4 km
Shivajinagar Railway Station7.9 km
Airport
NameDistance
Bridgestone Helipad22.5 km
Vadachi Bag9.4 km
Pune International Airport14.2 km
Mahindra Helipad17.6 km
Bajaj Helipad20.3 km
Healthcare
Hospital
NameDistance
Saishree Hospital - Orthopedic Hospital in Pune | Joints replacement surgery in Pune1.9 km
Dhanwantari Hospital800 m
Jupiter Hospital300 m
Life Line Hospital600 m
Vishwa Hospital600 m
Pharmacy
NameDistance
Apollo Pharmacy2.7 km
Wellness Forever Lifestyle Chemist2.5 km
Medplus Pharmacy2.2 km
Fortis Healthworld900 m
Pooja Medical And General Stores700 m
Parks
Park
NameDistance
Gram Sanskruti Udyan (village Park)2.7 km
Late Prabhakar Narayanrav Sathe udyan1000 m
Pimple Nilakh Park1000 m
Beverly Hills Park1.7 km
Park1.8 km
Shopping
Mall
NameDistance
Westend Mall2.2 km
Spot 182.9 km
Ozone Mall2.6 km
The Alchemists Ark600 m
Regent Plaza1.9 km
Cinemas
Theatre
NameDistance
Cinepolis Cinemas (Westend Mall)2.2 km
City Pride Royal Cinemas (Spot 18 Mall)2.9 km

Mantra 99 Riverfront Developer Information

MP
Mantra Properties
Established In
2007
Mantra Properties has been successfully engaged in land acquisition and development of landmark properties. With a team of skilled professionals and qualified engineers, this Real Estate Company ensures superior construction and timely delivery of all projects undertaken by them. Along with constructing world-class properties, Mantra Properties also offers a vast array of services like selection, plotting, designing, planning of the plots coupled with legal consultancy services that aids their clients for better Return On Investment and smooth Real Estate transactions. This construction giant provides expert support and guidance to its clientele base while continually raising their benchmark through strong foundations like honesty, integrity, knowledge and innovation. Mantra Properties boasts of an ambitious vision statement, To be the world leader company that best understands and provides products, services and solutions that enable and transform the lifestyle of consumers towards betterment” that gets actualized with every passing project
Read Less

Curated Solutions

Reviews about Mantra 99 Riverfront

Frequently Asked Questions about Mantra 99 Riverfront

What are the other projects done by Mantra Properties in Pune?
Where is Mantra 99 Riverfront exactly located?
The Mantra 99 Riverfront Pune is located in Baner . View all Projects in Baner
What are the nearby projects to Mantra 99 Riverfront?
What are the possession status and possession date of Mantra 99 Riverfront?
The possession status of Mantra 99 Riverfront is active and is available for possession in/from Dec, 2022.
How much is the area of 2 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront?
The total area of a 2 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront is 754.01sq.ft..
How much is the area of 3 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront?
The total area of a 3 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront is 939.15sq.ft..
What is the price of 2 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront?
The price of 2 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront starts at Rs. 1.01 Cr.
What is the price of 3 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront?
The price of 3 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront starts at Rs. 1.18 Cr.
See Less

More Projects By Mantra Properties

Similar Properties to Mantra 99 Riverfront

Better Priced

Recently Added

Resale Properties

Housing.com is a not a marketing partner for this real estate project ("Project") and is not acting on behalf of the developer of this Project. The Project has been displayed for information purposes only. The information displayed here is not provided by the developer. The information and data published on this Project are collected from publicly available sources. This shall not be construed as an offer for sale or an advertisement for sale by Housing.com or by the developer. Housing.com does not in any way facilitate the sales between the developer of this Project and the visitors/users of the website. Housing.com does not and shall not be deemed to validate or confirm the veracity of the information or guarantee its authenticity. Before deciding to purchase or taking any other action, you are requested to exercise due caution and independently validate and verify all information about the project.
Read disclaimer.
Share
Report