housing-logo
Don't Miss out! Get notified of new homes as soon as they are posted

Notifications can be turned off anytime from browser settings.

Housing.com
Buy in Pune
Preferred Language
Home
Top Builders
All cities
Top New Projects
Resale Projects
Top Builders in City
Rent/Sell Your Property
Owner Packages
Housing Edge
Buying Guide
Real Estate News
Iref
Home Loans
Home Loans EMI Calculator
Download Apps
Research
Give us your feedback
Need any help? Write to us at
support@housing.com
Follow Us
Preferred Language
Top Builders
Godrej Properties Ltd.
Tata Housing
Amrapali Group
Manju Foundations Builders
Puravankara Limited
Kalpataru Group
Ambuja Neotia Group
Rai Residency Pvt. Ltd.
JP Infra (Mumbai) Pvt. Ltd.
Reliable Developers
Bakeri
Rajhans Group
Dudhwala Group
Ajmera Group
Prestige Estates Projects Ltd.
Parsvnath Developers Ltd.
DLF
House of Hiranandani
Kolte-Patil Developers
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
Mohan Group
PS Group
Neelkanth Properties
Unitech Limited
Aparna Constructions and Estates Pvt. Ltd.
ATS Infrastructure Limited
Arun Excello Reality Pvt Ltd
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
Sobha Limited
Omaxe Ltd
Builders in India
All cities
Other Cities
Top Cities
All Cities Buy
Other Cities
Guwahati
Bhopal
Jammu
Nagpur
Thrissur
Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Haridwar
Patna
Surat
Jammu
Mysore
Rajahmundry
Agartala
Jamshedpur
Kochi
Durgapur
Ranchi
Udaipur
Palakkad
Udupi
Panchkula
Dehradun
Jodhpur
Varanasi
Raipur
Indore
Vadodara
Nashik
Jaipur
Lucknow
Guwahati
Real Estate in Guwahati
Builders in Guwahati
Flats in Guwahati
Price Trends in Guwahati
House for sale in Guwahati
Lands for Sale in Guwahati
Villas for Sale in Guwahati
Bhopal
Real Estate in Bhopal
Builders in Bhopal
Flats in Bhopal
Price Trends in Bhopal
House for sale in Bhopal
Lands for Sale in Bhopal
Villas for Sale in Bhopal
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Villas for Sale in Jammu
Nagpur
Real Estate in Nagpur
Builders in Nagpur
Flats in Nagpur
Price Trends in Nagpur
House for sale in Nagpur
Lands for Sale in Nagpur
Villas for Sale in Nagpur
Thrissur
Real Estate in Thrissur
Builders in Thrissur
Flats in Thrissur
Price Trends in Thrissur
House for sale in Thrissur
Lands for Sale in Thrissur
Villas for Sale in Thrissur
Kozhikode
Real Estate in Kozhikode
Builders in Kozhikode
Flats in Kozhikode
Price Trends in Kozhikode
House for sale in Kozhikode
Lands for Sale in Kozhikode
Villas for Sale in Kozhikode
Chandigarh
Real Estate in Chandigarh
Builders in Chandigarh
Flats in Chandigarh
Price Trends in Chandigarh
House for sale in Chandigarh
Lands for Sale in Chandigarh
Haridwar
Real Estate in Haridwar
Builders in Haridwar
Flats in Haridwar
Price Trends in Haridwar
House for sale in Haridwar
Lands for Sale in Haridwar
Villas for Sale in Haridwar
Patna
Real Estate in Patna
Builders in Patna
Flats in Patna
Price Trends in Patna
House for sale in Patna
Lands for Sale in Patna
Villas for Sale in Patna
Surat
Real Estate in Surat
Builders in Surat
Flats in Surat
Price Trends in Surat
House for sale in Surat
Lands for Sale in Surat
Villas for Sale in Surat
Jammu
Real Estate in Jammu
Builders in Jammu
Flats in Jammu
Price Trends in Jammu
House for sale in Jammu
Lands for Sale in Jammu
Mysore
Real Estate in Mysore
Builders in Mysore
Flats in Mysore
Price Trends in Mysore
House for sale in Mysore
Lands for Sale in Mysore
Villas for Sale in Mysore
Rajahmundry
Real Estate in Rajahmundry
Builders in Rajahmundry
Flats in Rajahmundry
Price Trends in Rajahmundry
House for sale in Rajahmundry
Lands for Sale in Rajahmundry
Villas for Sale in Rajahmundry
Agartala
Real Estate in Agartala
Builders in Agartala
Flats in Agartala
Price Trends in Agartala
House for sale in Agartala
Lands for Sale in Agartala
Jamshedpur
Real Estate in Jamshedpur
Builders in Jamshedpur
Flats in Jamshedpur
Price Trends in Jamshedpur
House for sale in Jamshedpur
Lands for Sale in Jamshedpur
Villas for Sale in Jamshedpur
Kochi
Real Estate in Kochi
Builders in Kochi
Flats in Kochi
Price Trends in Kochi
House for sale in Kochi
Lands for Sale in Kochi
Villas for Sale in Kochi
Durgapur
Real Estate in Durgapur
Builders in Durgapur
Flats in Durgapur
Price Trends in Durgapur
House for sale in Durgapur
Lands for Sale in Durgapur
Villas for Sale in Durgapur
Ranchi
Real Estate in Ranchi
Builders in Ranchi
Flats in Ranchi
Price Trends in Ranchi
House for sale in Ranchi
Lands for Sale in Ranchi
Villas for Sale in Ranchi
Udaipur
Real Estate in Udaipur
Builders in Udaipur
Flats in Udaipur
Price Trends in Udaipur
House for sale in Udaipur
Lands for Sale in Udaipur
Villas for Sale in Udaipur
Palakkad
Real Estate in Palakkad
Builders in Palakkad
Flats in Palakkad
Price Trends in Palakkad
House for sale in Palakkad
Lands for Sale in Palakkad
Villas for Sale in Palakkad
Udupi
Real Estate in Udupi
Builders in Udupi
Flats in Udupi
Price Trends in Udupi
House for sale in Udupi
Lands for Sale in Udupi
Villas for Sale in Udupi
Panchkula
Real Estate in Panchkula
Builders in Panchkula
Flats in Panchkula
Price Trends in Panchkula
House for sale in Panchkula
Lands for Sale in Panchkula
Villas for Sale in Panchkula
Dehradun
Real Estate in Dehradun
Builders in Dehradun
Property in Dehradun
Price Trends in Dehradun
House for sale in Dehradun
Lands for Sale in Dehradun
Villas for Sale in Dehradun
Jodhpur
Real Estate in Jodhpur
Builders in Jodhpur
Flats in Jodhpur
Price Trends in Jodhpur
House for sale in Jodhpur
Lands for Sale in Jodhpur
Villas for Sale in Jodhpur
Varanasi
Real Estate in Varanasi
Builders in Varanasi
Flats in Varanasi
Price Trends in Varanasi
House for sale in Varanasi
Lands for Sale in Varanasi
Villas for Sale in Varanasi
Raipur
Real Estate in Raipur
Builders in Raipur
Flats in Raipur
Price Trends in Raipur
House for sale in Raipur
Lands for Sale in Raipur
Villas for Sale in Raipur
Indore
Real Estate in Indore
Builders in Indore
Flats in Indore
Price Trends in Indore
House for sale in Indore
Lands for Sale in Indore
Villas for Sale in Indore
Vadodara
Real Estate in Vadodara
Builders in Vadodara
Flats in Vadodara
Price Trends in Vadodara
House for sale in Vadodara
Lands for Sale in Vadodara
Villas for Sale in Vadodara
Nashik
Real Estate in Nashik
Builders in Nashik
Flats in Nashik
Price Trends in Nashik
House for sale in Nashik
Lands for Sale in Nashik
Villas for Sale in Nashik
Jaipur
Real Estate in Jaipur
Builders in Jaipur
Flats in Jaipur
Price Trends in Jaipur
House for sale in Jaipur
Lands for Sale in Jaipur
Villas for Sale in Jaipur
Lucknow
Real Estate in Lucknow
Builders in Lucknow
Property in Lucknow
Price Trends in Lucknow
House for sale in Lucknow
Lands for Sale in Lucknow
Villas for Sale in Lucknow
Top Cities
Bangalore
Chennai
Kolkata
Pune
Mumbai
Noida
Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Bangalore
Real Estate in Bangalore
Builders in Bangalore
Flats in Bangalore
Price Trends in Bangalore
House for sale in Bangalore
Lands for Sale in Bangalore
Villas for Sale in Bangalore
Chennai
Real Estate in Chennai
Builders in Chennai
Flats in Chennai
Price Trends in Chennai
House for sale in Chennai
Lands for Sale in Chennai
Villas for Sale in Chennai
Kolkata
Real Estate in Kolkata
Builders in Kolkata
Flats in Kolkata
Price Trends in Kolkata
House for sale in Kolkata
Lands for Sale in Kolkata
Villas for Sale in Kolkata
Pune
Real Estate in Pune
Builders in Pune
Flats in Pune
Price Trends in Pune
House for sale in Pune
Lands for Sale in Pune
Villas for Sale in Pune
Mumbai
Real Estate in Mumbai
Builders in Mumbai
Flats in Mumbai
Price Trends in Mumbai
House for sale in Mumbai
Lands for Sale in Mumbai
Villas for Sale in Mumbai
Noida
Real Estate in Noida
Builders in Noida
Flats in Noida
Price Trends in Noida
House for sale in Noida
Lands for Sale in Noida
Villas for Sale in Noida
Greater Noida
Real Estate in Greater Noida
Builders in Greater Noida
Flats in Greater Noida
Price Trends in Greater Noida
House for sale in Greater Noida
Lands for Sale in Greater Noida
Villas for Sale in Greater Noida
Hyderabad
Real Estate in Hyderabad
Builders in Hyderabad
Flats in Hyderabad
Price Trends in Hyderabad
House for sale in Hyderabad
Lands for Sale in Hyderabad
Villas for Sale in Hyderabad
Gurgaon
Real Estate in Gurgaon
Builders in Gurgaon
Flats in Gurgaon
Price Trends in Gurgaon
House for sale in Gurgaon
Lands for Sale in Gurgaon
Villas for Sale in Gurgaon
Ahmedabad
Real Estate in Ahmedabad
Builders in Ahmedabad
Flats in Ahmedabad
Price Trends in Ahmedabad
House for sale in Ahmedabad
Lands for Sale in Ahmedabad
Villas for Sale in Ahmedabad
Top New Projects
Barne Complex
Puraniks Abitante Fiore Phase 2B
Space Shivom Regency
Ghanwat 19 Grand West Wing A
Dange Casa 7 Phase I
Puraniks Aldea Annexo D
Nandan Prospera Gold
Kalpataru Jade Residences C
Pride Purple Park Express Phase II
Millennium Acropolis
Atul Westernhills V1 to V9
Paranjape Blue Ridge Project E Land T24 and T25
Sanas You57 Tower A
Majestique Signature Tower Phase 2
Raviraj Aureate
Manav Perfect 10 Phase IV
Rohan Rohan Madhuban II Wings A B C
Rohan Leher 2 Wing B C DE
Puraniks Aldea Annexo C1
Chandrarang 10 Elite
Resale Projects
Royale Rahadki Greens New Phase
Mahesh Crystal Avenue
Nyati Equatorial
Realty7 Wonderwall
Vasudha Etasha
Vasupujya Neco SkyPark
Saarrthi Skybay
Shiv Hazel View
Pride Purple Park Ivory
Paranjape Schemes Blue Ridge Project C Land T18 And T19
Yashada Panache
Pristine Prolife II
Chintamani Developers The Almonds
Saarrthi Serenity
Prime Utsav Homes Bavdhan
Golecha Ethos
Pebbles -II
Bhojwani HI Face
Manav Perfect 10
Bhoomi Blessings
Top Builders in City
Jansen Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Corporate Leisure
Tetra Grand Constructions Private Limited
Lipane Landmarks
Surya Group
Thakur Housing Development Corporation
Indraprastha
Balaji Infrastructure
Tirupati Constructions Co.
Bhashyam Developers
Varsha Ritu Constructions
Dedhia Group
KR Properties
NMR Projects
Raj Chamunda Builders & Developers
TGR Projects India Pvt. Ltd
Shathabdhi Townships Pvt Ltd
Rajkham Builders Pvt Ltd
Newtown Grand realtors LLP
AV Constructions
Sona Associates
Akruti Projects
Priyanka Regency Builders & Developers Pvt. Ltd.
Urban Tree Infrastructures
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
Darvesh Group
Nova Lifespace
Royal Builders
Skyline Enterprises
ATZ PROPERTIES
Convergence Developers
Satva Galaxy Group
Shelter Construction
Atkay Infra Private Limited
Vetri Vikass Properties
Shivam Builders and Developer
Blue Diamond Construction
Deogiri Constructions
Babu
Pradhan Developers
Aliana Realty
Shree Build Crafts
Shafalya Infra
Shre Hari Developer
Nirman Group
Builders in India
Housing Edge
Pay Rent Online
Rent Agreement

Mantra 99 Riverfront

S No 154 P, Baner, Pune
89.13 L - 1.18 Cr₹11.38 K/sq.ft
All inclusive
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra 99 RiverfrontGallery Cover Pic of Mantra 99 Riverfront
Project Image of 666.0 - 939.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Mantra 99 Riverfront
+ 11 more
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Configurations
Jun, 2023
Possession Starts
₹11.38 K/sq.ft
Avg. Price
666.00 sq.ft. - 939.00 sq.ft.
(Carpet Area)
Sizes
Overview/Home
Highlights
More About Project
Floor Plan
About Project
Tour This Project
Amenities
Brochure
Bank Offers
Locality
Project Properties
About Developer
Q&A
Frequently Asked Questions
Similar Projects

Why Mantra 99 Riverfront?

Open Parking
Sewerage (Chamber, Lines, Septic Tank , STP)
Water Supply

More About Mantra 99 Riverfront

Sizes
666.00 sq.ft. - 939.00 sq.ft.
Project Size
1 Building - 55 units
Launch Date
Mar, 2019
Avg. Price
11.38 K/sq.ft
Possession Starts
Jun, 2023
Configurations
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rera IdP52100019974

Floor Plans of Mantra 99 Riverfront

  • 2 BHK
    Apartment
  • 3 BHK
    Apartment
  • 666.00 sq.ft
  • 675.00 sq.ft
  • 680.00 sq.ft
  • 696.00 sq.ft
  • 754.00 sq.ft
2 BHK
₹ 89.13 L
Carpet Area : 666.00 sq.ft
EMI starts at ₹44.25 K
Mantra 99 Riverfront Floor Plan: 2 BHK Unit with Built up area of 666 sq.ft 1
Floor Plan Unavailable
Request Floor Plan

About Mantra 99 Riverfront

While looking for a home in Baner, Pune, take a look into the project 99 Riverfront. Sitting at the ideal position for a home, it will offer you a comfortable life that you are just looking for. The place has been suitably designed to bring a prosperous and peaceful society together. It would provide luxury apartments at a justified price.
It has been developed by Mantra properties. The rooms have been constructed with ample spaces, enough facility for the natural light to come in during the daytime and at the same time, you can enjoy the natural breeze coming through the window and the balcony space. There are proper parking and garaging facilities available for the persons who would live in the apartments.
There are a number of good schools nearby, and also there are health checking facilities, banks, and ATMs, which combined makes it a suitable place to settle in. Good communication facilities with nearby areas make the place an even better option to be chosen as a settlement.
Show Less About Project

Tour Mantra 99 Riverfront: Images & Video

3D Tour of Mantra 99 Riverfront
Start Video Tour
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra 99 Riverfront
See Project Photos
Banks Image of 666.0 - 939.0 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment for buy in Mantra 99 Riverfront
See Neighbourhood Images

Mantra 99 Riverfront Amenities

Swimming Pool
Gym
Children Play Area
Gated Community
Power Backup
Sewage Treatment Plant
Rainwater Harvesting
Community Hall
Landscaped Garden
Lift
24x7 Security
Fire Fighting Systems

floorings

Living/Dining: Vitrified Tiles
Master Bedroom: Floor Vitrified tiles
Other Bedroom: All Bedrooms - Vitrified tiles
Kitchen: - Vitrified flooring
Toilets: Anti Skid Tiles

fittings

Electrical: Concealed copper wiring
Toilets: Sanitary fittings
Kitchen: Provision For Water Purifier and Exhaust Fan
Doors: Decorative Laminated Door
Windows: Aluminium Powder Coated Windows

walls

Interior: Gypsum Finish
Exterior: Sand Faced Plaster
Kitchen: Designer Tiles Dado up to 2 Feet Height Above Platform
Toilets: Designer Tiles Dado
View Less Amenities and Interiors

Mantra 99 Riverfront - Brochure

Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 1
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 2
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 3
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 4
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 5
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 6
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 7
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 8
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 9
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 10
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 11
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 12
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 13
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 14
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 15
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 16
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 17
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 18
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 19
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 20
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 21
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 22
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 23
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 24
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 25
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 26
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 27
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 28
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 29
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 30
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 31
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 32
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 33
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 34
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 35
Mantra 99 Riverfront Brochure 36
View Brochure

Mantra Properties Bank Offers (4)

Explore Neighbourhood - Map View

Food and Drinks
Restaurant in Baner
NameDistance
Flavours Of Hyderabad600 m
Sams Terminal400 m
Patlacha Wada2.1 km
The Blue Plate2.6 km
Sigree Restaurant2.9 km
Bar in Baner
NameDistance
Magnum Opus3 km
Rock Salt : Sky Bar At Salt Kitch N Bar600 m
Area 511000 m
Legends The Sports Bar At Post 911.4 km
Kiva Ivy1.7 km
Groceries
Grocery in Baner
NameDistance
Godrej Nature's Basket2.2 km
Farmers & Grocers neighbourhood Market1.2 km
Shree Ganesh Super Market500 m
Pooja Super Market500 m
Sujatha Super Market500 m
Banks
Atm in Baner
NameDistance
Axis Bank ATM500 m
DBS Bank ATM600 m
Axis Bank ATM600 m
Union Bank ATM700 m
Kotak Mahindra Bank - ATM800 m
Commute
Bus in Baner
NameDistance
Chaknak Mala500 m
Balewadi Phata Bus Station600 m
S Piear600 m
Datta Mandir Bus Stop700 m
Baner Gaon Bus Station700 m
Railway in Baner
NameDistance
Dapodi Railway Station5.1 km
Khadki Railway Station5.6 km
Kasarwadi Station Railway Station5.7 km
Pimpri Station Railway Station6.4 km
Shivajinagar Railway Station7.9 km
Airport in Baner
NameDistance
Bridgestone Helipad22.5 km
Vadachi Bag9.4 km
Pune International Airport14.2 km
Mahindra Helipad17.6 km
Bajaj Helipad20.3 km
Healthcare
Hospital in Baner
NameDistance
Saishree Hospital - Orthopedic Hospital in Pune | Joints replacement surgery in Pune1.9 km
Dhanwantari Hospital800 m
Jupiter Hospital300 m
Life Line Hospital600 m
Vishwa Hospital600 m
Pharmacy in Baner
NameDistance
Apollo Pharmacy2.7 km
Wellness Forever Lifestyle Chemist2.5 km
Medplus Pharmacy2.2 km
Fortis Healthworld900 m
Pooja Medical And General Stores700 m
Parks
Park in Baner
NameDistance
Gram Sanskruti Udyan (village Park)2.7 km
Late Prabhakar Narayanrav Sathe udyan1000 m
Pimple Nilakh Park1000 m
Beverly Hills Park1.7 km
Park1.8 km
Shopping
Mall in Baner
NameDistance
Westend Mall2.2 km
Spot 182.9 km
Ozone Mall2.6 km
The Alchemists Ark600 m
Regent Plaza1.9 km
Cinemas
Theatre in Baner
NameDistance
Cinepolis Cinemas (Westend Mall)2.2 km
City Pride Royal Cinemas (Spot 18 Mall)2.9 km

Price Trends Of Baner

 3.04%  Price Rise in last 1 year
QuarterYearPrice Trend
Quarter 420166595
Quarter 120176697
Quarter 220176892
Quarter 320177036
Quarter 420177013
Quarter 120187095
Quarter 220187312
Quarter 320187342
Quarter 420187477
Quarter 120197475
Quarter 220197596
Quarter 320197606
Quarter 420197716
Quarter 120207757
Quarter 220207837
Quarter 320207837
See price trends in Baner

Project Properties

  • buy
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1039 sq.ft
74.0 L
Nest Seekers
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1139 sq.ft
85.0 L
Make My Properties
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1140 sq.ft
77.0 L
Propitious Properties
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1094 sq.ft
69.0 L
Propline.in
Housing Prime Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1485 sq.ft
1.18 Cr
Propitious Properties
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1040 sq.ft
76.0 L
Goodlife Properties
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
945 sq.ft
73.1 L
Property Hint Consulting Services
Agent
3 BHK Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
1540 sq.ft
1.1 Cr
Make My Properties
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1115 sq.ft
78.0 L
Anil Mane
Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1140 sq.ft
77.0 L
Propitious Properties
Housing Prime Agent
2 BHK Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
1116 sq.ft
78.5 L
Goodlife Properties
Agent
11 properties VIEW ALL

Mantra 99 Riverfront Developer Information

MP
Mantra Properties
Established In
2007
Total Projects
67
Mantra Properties has been successfully engaged in land acquisition and development of landmark properties. With a team of skilled professionals and qualified engineers, this Real Estate Company ensures superior construction and timely delivery of all projects undertaken by them. Along with constructing world-class properties, Mantra Properties also offers a vast array of services like selection, plotting, designing, planning of the plots coupled with legal consultancy services that aids their clients for better Return On Investment and smooth Real Estate transactions. This construction giant provides expert support and guidance to its clientele base while continually raising their benchmark through strong foundations like honesty, integrity, knowledge and innovation. Mantra Properties boasts of an ambitious vision statement, To be the world leader company that best understands and provides products, services and solutions that enable and transform the lifestyle of consumers towards betterment” that gets actualized with every passing project
Read Less

Questions and Answers

Get answers to your un-answered questions.
Q:

What is the carpet area of the flats in the project?

A:

Carpet area of 2 BHK flat starts from 666 sqft, 3 BHK flat starts from 939 sqft.

Q:

When was the project launched?

A:

Mantra 99 Riverfront was launched in Mar, 2019

Disclaimer: While Housing.com takes all steps to ensure accuracy of the information provided in this section, please check the same with the developers. Housing.com does not take responsibility for any discrepancies in the information provided.

Frequently Asked Questions

What are the other projects done by Mantra Properties in Pune?

Where is Mantra 99 Riverfront located?

The Mantra 99 Riverfront is located in Baner, Pune. View all Projects in Baner

What are the nearby projects to Mantra 99 Riverfront?

What are the possession status and possession date of Mantra 99 Riverfront?

The possession status of Mantra 99 Riverfront is Under Construction and is available for possession in/from Jun, 2023.

How much is the area of 2 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront?

The total area of a 2 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront ranges from 666.0 sq.ft. to 754.0 sq.ft.

How much is the area of 3 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront?

The total area of a 3 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront is 939.0 sq.ft.

What is the price of 2 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront?

The price of 2 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront ranges from Rs.1.01 Cr to Rs.93.15 L.

What is the price of 3 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront?

The price of 3 BHK in Mantra 99 Riverfront is Rs.1.18 Cr.

More Projects By Mantra Properties

Similar Properties to Mantra 99 Riverfront

Recently Added

Resale Properties

More projects